Producers: TV Tokyo, Dentsu, Pony Canyon, Kodansha, DAX Production, Sakura Create

 

Licensors: FUNimation Entertainment

 

Synopsis:  Fairy tail takes place in a world where magic is used by wizards who have gathered together to form guilds.  This series follows the adventures of the men and women of the guild fairy tail.  These people get into all kinds of trouble that will make your laugh and tug at your heart strings.

 

Genres:  Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Magic, Shounen

 

Related manga or light novels: 

Fairy Tail

 

Places To watch this Anime: 

Anime News Network

Hulu

Funimation

Crunchyroll

 

Air Dates:  Oct 12, 2009 to Mar 30, 2013

 

Link to anime’s Site: 

Link to site

Episodes 1 – 24

Episode 1 – Fairy Tail

Episode 2 – Fire Dragons, Monkeys and Cows

Episode 3 – Invade! The Everlue Mansion

Episode 4 – Dear Kaby

Episode 5 – The Armoured Wizard

Episode 6 – The Fairies in the Wind

Episode 7 – Flame and Wind

Episode 8 – The Strongest Team!!!

Episode 9 – Natsu, Eat The Village

Episode 10 – Natsu vs Erza

Episode 11 – Cursed Island

Episode 12 – Moon Drip

Episode 13 – Natsu Vs Yuuka The Wave

Episode 14 – Kiss my hand

Episode 15 – Eternal Magic

Episode 16 – Decisive Battle on Galuna Island

Episode 17 – Burst

Episode 18 – Reach it! To that Sky!

Episode 19 – Change Ring

Episode 20 – Natsu, and the Dragon’s Egg

Episode 21 – The Ghost Govenor

Episode 22 – Lucy Heartfilia

Episode 23 – 15 Minutes

Episode 24 – So No One Sees the Tears

Episode 25 – A Flower Blooms in the Rain

Episode 26 – Flame Wings

Episode 27 – The Two Dragon Slayers

Episode 28 – Fairy Law

Episode 29 – My Resolve

Episode 30 – Next Generation

Episode 31 – The Star That Cannot Return to the Heavens

Episode 32 – Celestial Spirit King

Episode 33 – Tower of Heaven

Episode 34 – Jellal

Episode 35 – Voice in the Darkness

Episode 36 – Heaven’s Game

Episode 37 – Heart’s Armor

Episode 38 – Destiny

Episode 39 – A Prayer Under the Holy Light

Episode 40 – Titania, Falls

Episode 41 – HOME

Episode 42 – Battle of Fairy Tail

Episode 43 – Defeat Your Friends to Save Your Friends

Episode 44 – Thunder Palace

Episode 45 – Satan’s Descent

Episode 46 – Clash at Kardia Cathedral

Episode 47 – Triple Dragon

Episode 48 – Fantasia

Episode 49 – The Day of the Fateful Encounter

Episode 50 – Special Request – Watch Out For the Guy You Like!

Episode 51 – Love & Lucky

Episode 52 – Allied Forces, Gather Up!

Episode 53 – Oracion Seis Appears!

Episode 54 – Sky Maiden

Episode 55 – The Girl And The Ghost

Episode 56 – Dead Grand Prix

Episode 57 – Darkness

Episode 58 – Spirit Vs. Spirit

Episode 59 – Recollections of Jellal

Episode 60 – March to Destruction

Episode 61 – Super Aerial Battle! Natsu vs. Cobra

Episode 62 – Jura, the Tenth Saint

Episode 63 – It Is Your Words

Episode 64 – Zero

Episode 65 – From Pegasus to The Fairies

Episode 66 – The Power of Feelings

Episode 67 – I’m With You

Episode 68 – A Guild for Only One

Episode 69 – Call of the Dragon

Episode 70 – Natsu vs. Gray!

Episode 71 – Friendship Will Overcome the Dead

Episode 72 – Fairy Tail Wizards

Episode 73 – Rainbow Sakura

Episode 74 – Wendy’s New Big Mission?

Episode 75 – The 24-Hour Endurance Road Race

Episode 76 – Gildarts

Episode 77 – Earthland

Episode 78 – Edolas

Episode 79 – Fairy Hunting

Episode 80- Key to Hope

Episode 81 – Fireball

Episode 82 – Welcome Home

Episode 83 – Extalia

Episode 84 – Fly! To Your Friends!

Episode 85 – Code ETD

Episode 86 – Erza vs. Erza

Episode 87 – It’s Life!!!!

Episode 88 – The Great River of Stars is for Pride

Episode 89 – The Doomsday Dragon Chain Cannon

Episode 90 – The Boy Back Then

Episode 91 – Dragon Sense

Episode 92 – For All Living Things

Episode 93 – I’m Standing Here!

Episode 94 – Bye-bye, Edolas

Episode 95 – Lisanna

Episode 96 – He Who Erases Life

Episode 97 – Best Partner

Episode 98 – Who’s The One With The Good Luck?

Episode 99 – Natsu Vs. Gildarts

Episode 100 – Mest

Episode 101 – The Black Mage

Episode 102 – Soul Of Iron

Episode 103 – Makarov’s Charge

Episode 104- Lost Magic

Episode 105 – Fire Dragon vs. Flame God

Episode 106 – The World of Great Magic

Episode 107 – Arc of Embodiment

Episode 108 – Door of Humanity

Episode 109 – Lucy Fire!

Episode 110 – Dead-End of Despair

Episode 111 – Tears Of Love And Vigor!

Episode 112 – The Words I Couldn’t Say

Episode 113 – The Tenrou Tree

Episode 114 – Erza vs. Azuma

Episode 115 – Frozen Spirit

Episode 116 – The Power Of Life

Episode 117 – Thunder Roar

Episode 118 – The Man Without The Mark

Episode 119 – The Deepest Realm

Episode 120 – Dawn on Tenroujima

Episode 121 – The Right to Love

Episode 122 – Hold Hands!

Episode 123 – Fairy Tail, X791

Episode 124 – The Seven-Year Gap

Episode 125 – Magical Ball!

Episode 126 – The Truly Evil Jiggle Butt Gang!

Episode 127 – The Terror of Invisible Lucy!

Episode 128- Father’s Memento

Episode 129 – Raging Battle! Natsu vs. Laxus!

Episode 130 – Targeted Lucy

Episode 131 – The Fury of Legion

Episode 132 – Key of the Starry Sky

Episode 133 – Traveling Companions

Episode 134 – Labyrinth Rhapsody

Episode 135 – Footprints of the Myth

Episode 136 – True Evil Revisited

Episode 137 – Something Beyond Reckoning

Episode 138 – The Whereabouts of the Crusade

Episode 139 – The Time Has Begun

Episode 140 – The New Oracion Seis Appears!

Episode 141 – Hunt Down the Infinity Clock!

Episode 142 – The Dissonance of Battle

Episode 143 – Anti-Link

Episode 144 – Unleashed Despair

Episode 145 – Real Nightmare

Episode 146 – Spiral of Time

Episode 147 – To the Infinity Castle!

Episode 148 – An Angel`s Tears

Episode 149 – I Can Hear the Voices of My Friends!

Episode 150 – Lucy and Michelle

Episode 151 – Sabertooth

Episode 152 – And so, We Aim for the Top

Episode 153 – Song of the Stars

Episode 154 – Just Enough Time to Pass Each Other

Episode 155 – Crocus, the Blooming Capital

Episode 156 – Sky Labyrinth

Episode 157 – New Guild

Episode 158 – On a Night of Falling Stars

Episode 159 – Lucy Versus Flare

Episode 160 – Bad Omen

Episode 161 – Chariot

Episode 162 – Elfman vs. Bacchus

Episode 163 – Mirajane vs. Jenny

Episode 164 – Kagura vs. Yukino

Episode 165 – Grudges are Wrapped in the Silence of the Night

Episode 166 – Pandemonium

Episode 167 – 100 to 1

Episode 168 – Laxus vs. Alexei

Episode 169 – Wendy vs. Cheria

Episode 170 – Small Fist

Episode 171 – Naval Battle

Episode 172 – The Perfume I dedicate to You!

Episode 173 – Battle of the Dragon Slayers

Episode 174 – Four Dragons

Episode 175 – Natsu vs. the Twin Dragons

 

Aya Hirano as Lucy Heartfilia

Tetsuya Kakihara as Natsu Dragneel

Akira Ishida as Zeref

Daisuke Kishio as Loki

Daisuke Namikawa as Jeral, Mystogan

Eri Kitamura as Kana Alberona

Harumi Sakurai as Lisanna

Hiroki Touchi as Pantherlily

Hiroki Yasumoto as Elfman Strauss

Katsuyuki Konishi as Luxus Dreher

Kazuhiko Inoue as Gildarts Clive

Mai Nakahara as Juvia Loxar

Mamiko Noto as Mavis Vermilion

Mariya Ise as Levi Macgarden

Miyuki Sawashiro as Ultear

Rie Kugimiya as Happy

Ryoko Ono as Mirajane Strauss

Satomi Satou as Wendy

Sayaka Narita as Aries

Sayaka Ohara as Erza Scarlet

Shinpachi Tsuji as Makarov

Wataru Hatano as Gajeel Redfox

Yui Horie as Charle

Yūichi Nakamura as Gray Fullbuster

Akiko Yajima as Lector

Ako Mayama as Muganto, Ooba Babasaama

Anri Katsu as Chapati Lola, Kageyama

Atsushi Imaruoka as Cobra

Aya Hirano as Layla Heartfilia (Lucy’s Mom), Lucy Ashley

Ayako Kawasumi as Marl

Banjou Ginga as Mr Heartfilia (Lucy’s Dad)

Chie Sawaguchi as Karen Lilica

Daisuke Endou as Bobo, Byard, Edolas Nab, elder Org, Nab Lasaro, Totomaru, younger Vanish Brother

Daisuke Kageura as Edolas Wakaba, Edolas Warren, Wakaba Mine, Warren Rocko, Yomazu

Daisuke Kishio as Dobengal, Scorpio, Toby

Daisuke Namikawa as Siegrain

Eiji Miyashita as, Hughes, Jiemma, Nullpudding, Rocker, Velveno

Eiji Sekiguchi as Droy, Edolas Droy, elder Leiji, Rayule, Sol, Taurus, Vijeeter Ecor, Yaeger

Eri Kitamura as Aquarius, Edolas Cana, Gray Fullbuster (young)

Frank Welker as Legion (Edolas arc; roaring effects)

Fuyuka Oura as Angel, Eve, Sting Eucliffe (Young), Yukino

Harumi Sakurai as Arania Web

Hidekatsu Shibata as Igneel, Narrator

Hideyuki Hayami as Lahar, Laxus Dreyer (young)

Hikaru Midorikawa as Vidaldus Taka

Hiro Shimono as Sho

Hiroki Gotou as Bozo, Gatou-nii-san, Martam, Master Bob, Nadal, Wang Chanji (eps 96-97)

Hiroki Yasumoto as Edolas Elfman, Elfman

Hiroshi Shirokuma as Azuma, Guran Doma, Jean-Luc Neville

Ikumi Hayama as Lucky Ollietta

Jun Konno as older Vanish Brother

Junichi Suwabe as Freed

Junji Majima as Racer

Kanami Satou as Aceto, Gemini 2, Lulu

Kaori Nazuka as Jenny Realight

Katsui Taira as Aria, Duke Evarlue

Kazuma Horie as Nadi, Rusty Rose

Kazuya Ichijou as Hot Eye, Jiggle Butt Leader, Wally

Kazuya Tatekabe as Roubaul

Keiji Fujiwara as Mato

Kenichi Suzumura as Rogue Cheney

Kenjiro Tsuda as Bacchus

Kikuko Inoue as Minerva

Kouichi Toochika as Erigor

Kouki Uchiyama as Midnight

Kousuke Toriumi as Acnologia

Kyoko Namekawa as Chico C. Hammitt (eps 96-97), Sue

Mai Nakahara as Edolas Juvia

Mako as Natsu Dragneel (young)

Manami Ozaki as Joy Fullbun (eps 96-97)

Mariya Ise as, Edolas Levy, Romeo

Masafumi Kimura as Archbishop, Count Balsamico, Crux, Orga Nanagear, Shitou Yamaji

Masaharu Satō as Ivan Dreyer

Masahito Yabe as Jiggle Butt Lackey A

Masaki Kawanabe as Edolas Jet, Edolas Macao, elder Michello, Horologium, Jet, Karakka, Macao Conbolt, Nobarly, Sagittarius, Yuka Suzuki

Masami Kikuchi as Labian

Masashi Hirose as Hades

Masaya Matsukaze as Ren

Megumi Kato as Loke’s Women (ep 31)

Megumi Nakajima as Lyra

Miki Narahashi as Risley Law

Miyuki Sawashiro as Uru, Virgo

Naomi Shindoh as Ikaruga

Natsue Sasamoto as
Kinana
Loke’s Women (ep 31)

Norio Wakamoto as King of the Spirits (ep 32)

Rie Murakawa as Beth Vanderwood, Coco, Loke’s Women (ep 31)

Rikiya Koyama as Fukurou

Ryoko Ono as Angelica, Edolas Mirajane, Lullaby, Mirajane

Ryou Sugisaki as Kain Hikaru

Saori Goto as Meredy, Nico, Plue

Saori Hayami as Kagura Mikazuchi

Saori Seto as Evergreen

Satomi Arai as Asuka Connell, Bisca Mulan, Edolas Bisca

Satomi Koorogi as Frosch

Satomi Saitō as Edolas Wendy

Satomi Satou as Loke’s Women (ep 31)

Sayaka Narita as Reitei Lyon (young)

Sayaka Ohara as Erza Knightwalker

Seirou Ogino as Zalty

Shinpachi Tsuji as Faust

Shiori Izawa as Mary Hughes

Shiro Gou as Kaby Melon, Zekua Melon

Shiro Saito as Bluenote Stinger

Shizuka Itou as Flare Corona

Sho Hayami as Ichiya, Nichiya

Shoko Tsuda as Grandine, Porlyusica

Shōta Yamamoto as Samagui

Shuuhei Sakaguchi as Mest Gryder/Doranbolt

Takahiro Sakurai as Sting Eucliffe

Takashi Kondo as Hibiki

Takashi Matsuyama as Byro, Byro Cracy, Guttman Kubrick, Jose Porla

Takaya Kuroda as Arcadios, Capricorn

Tamako Nohama as elder Belno

Tetsu Inada as Brain, Jiggle Butt Lackey B, Lapointe

Tetsu Shiratori as Zancrow

Tetsuya Kakihara as Natsu Dragion

Tomokazu Seki as Lucky

Tomoyuki Higuchi as Zatou-nii-san

Tsubasa Yonaga as Rufus Lohr

Wataru Hatano as Edolas Gajeel

Yasuyuki Kase as Dan Straight, Simon

Yoshihisa Kawahara as Bicslow, Darton

Yoshimitsu Shimoyama as Alzak Cornell, Bora, Cancer, Edolas Alzack, Goldmine, Kurohebi, Mezeal, Moka, Obra, Semmes, Sugar boy, War Cry

Yu Kobayashi as Daphne (eps 69-72)

Yui Horie as Chagot

Yūichi Iguchi as Edolas Max, Edolas Reedus, Kawazu, Max Alors, Reedus Jonah

Yūichi Nakamura as Gray Surge

Yuka Iguchi as Chelia Blendy, Sherry

Yukana as Michelle Lobster

Yukiyo Fujii as Gemini 1, Katja, Millianna, Monmo

Yutaka Aoyama as Jura, Klodoa

Yuuki Kaji as Reitei Lyon

Yuuki Ono as Jason

Yuya Uchida as Samuel

Cherami Leigh as Lucy Heartfilia

Todd Haberkorn as Natsu Dragneel

Brina Palencia as Juvia Loxar

Brittney Karbowski as Wendy

Carrie Savage as Lisanna

Christopher R. Sabat as Elfman

Colleen Clinkenbeard as Erza Scarlet

David Wald as Gajeel Redfox

Eric Vale as Loke

Jad Saxton as Carla

Jamie Marchi as Cana Alberona

Jason Douglas as Gildarts Clive

Jerry Jewell as Lyon Bastia

Joel McDonald as Zeref

Kayla Carlyle as Romeo

Kristi Bingham as Levy McGarden

Kristi Kang as Levy McGarden

Leah Clark as Mavis Vermillion

Lindsay Seidel as Romeo (2nd voice)

Lydia Mackay as Ultear Milkovich

Monica Rial as Mirajane

Newton Pittman as Gray Fullbuster

Patrick Seitz as Laxus Dreyar

R. Bruce Elliot as Makarov

Rick Keeling as Pantherlily

Robert McCollum as Jellal Fernandes/Siegrain, Mystogan, Tia Ballard as Happy

Aaron Dismuke as Hibiki

Aaron Roberts as Customer (ep 52), Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes), Samuel

Adam Whittington as Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42), Magnolia Citizen (ep 43), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22)

Afomia Hailemeskel as Creepy Plue

Akron Watson as Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68)

Alese Johnson as Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Exceed (ep 83)

Alex Moore as Flare

Alex Organ as Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68), Doranbolt

Alex Valle as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Everlue Maid (ep 3), Loke’s Girlfriend (ep 2), Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7)

Alexis Tipton as Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Magnolia Citizen (ep 74), Magnolia Girl (ep 19), Millianna
Townsfolk (ep 15)

Alison Viktorin as Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68), Shelia

Alyssa Galindo as Auditorium Announcer (ep 30), Blue Pegasus Wizard (ep 32), Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Everlue Maid (ep 3), Exceed (ep 89), Girl (ep 25), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Wingfish (ep 9)

Amber Barnes as Peppe (Bixlow’s baby; Season 1)

Anastasia Munoz as Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Elfman Strauss (Young), Emissary (ep 10 and 30), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Minerva

Andrea Freyberg as Exceed (ep 91)

Andrew Chandler as Bar Folk (ep 81), Custody Enforcement Unit (eps 67-68), Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Soldier (ep 91), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44), Scorpio, Shadow Person (eps 71-72)

Andrew Tipps as Cultist (eps 15-17), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Galuna Demon (14-18), Guild Master (ep 8), Guy (ep 25), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21)

Angela Chase as Bisca (Edolas), Bisca Mulan, Galuna Demon (eps 13-18)

Anthony Bowling as Yuka Suzuki

Antimere Robinson as Bob

Apphia Yu as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51), Audience Member (ep 30), Blue Pegasus Wizard (ep 32), Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Custody Enforcement Unit (eps 67-68), Exceed (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Galuna Demon (ep 18), Laki Olietta, Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7), Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55)

Ari Ross as Edolas Citizen (ep 94), Mazuu

Ashleigh Domangue as Chico C. Hammitt, Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Exceed (ep 89)

Austin Black as Magnolia Citizen (ep 21)

Austin Tindle as Alzack Connell, Dark Guild Wizard (eps 55-59), Galuna Demon (ep 17 and 18), Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes)

Barry Yandell as Sol

Ben Ambroso as Dobengal

Ben Bryant as Eisenwald Wizard (eps 6-7), Exceed (ep 83), Horologium, Karen’s Date (ep 32), Phantom Lord Wizard (ep 27)

Ben Charlson as Edolas Soldier (ep 85), Monster Academy Student (ep 87), Wang Chanzi

Ben Phillips as Captive (ep 33), Cultist (eps 11-17), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Edolas Soldier (ep 86), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6), Emissary (ep 37), Exceed (Edolas arc), Exceed Guard (ep 84), Fiore Soldier (ep 8), Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42), Hargeon Sailor (ep 11), Jellal’s Soldier (ep 34), Louen Thug (ep 80), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 26-28), Prisoner (ep 35), Saban, Wingfish (ep 9), Yuri (council member; ep 10)

Bill Flynn as Crux, Robaul

Bill Jenkins as Jude Heartfilia

Bob Magruder as Exceed Guard (ep 94), Igneel, Narrator

Brad Jackson as Nalpudding
Brad Venable as Byro, Byro Cra, Exceed (ep 89)

Bradley Campbell as Crawford Seam (council chairman; ep 10 and 30), Gran Doma, Guild Master (ep 8)

Brando Austin as Magnolia Citizen (ep 44), Townsfolk (ep 15)

Brandon Luna as Edolas Soldier (ep 92), Nadaru

Brandon Potter as Edolas Soldier (ep 91), Sid, Vanish Brother (Younger)

Brenna Yeary as Edolas Citizen (ep 94), Exceed (ep 95)

Brian Capshaw as Emissary (ep 38 and 39), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44)

Brian Mathis as Bandit (ep 31), Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Macao, Macao (Edolas)

Brian Witkowicz as Rocker

Brina Palencia as Juvia (Edolas)

Brittany Redfield as Belletokia, Emissary (eps 37-39), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps)

Brittney Karbowski as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Edolas Wendy, Everlue Maid (ep 3)

Bruce Carey as Alexei, Ivan Dreyar, Magnolia Citizen (ep 42)

Bruce Lewis as Budi

Bryan Massey as Casino Staff (ep 33), Edolas Soldier (ep 92), Father (ep 93), Jellal’s Soldier (ep 34), Kain, Prisoner (ep 35), Sharry

Bryn Apprill as Meldy

Bucky Pearl as Bob (2nd voice)

Caitlin Glass as Custody Enforcement Unit (eps 67-68), Evergreen, Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps)

Chad Cox as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Kageyama, Magnolia Citizen (ep 73), Sandstorm (ep 74)

Chad Ford as Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44)

Chad Halbrook as Toby

Charles Baker as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6)
Charles Campbell as Bobby (Shopkeeper; Edolas), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6), Galuna Demon (ep 18), Shop Keeper (ep 1), Townsfolk (ep 15), Wakaba (Edolas), Wakaba Mine, Wingfish (ep 9)

Cherami Leigh as Layla Heartfilia, Lucy Ashley

Chris Burnett as Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68), Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes), Yokou

Chris Cason as Audience Member (ep 30), Edolas Soldier (ep 85), Exceed (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Fortune Teller (ep 4), Galuna Demon (13-18), Guild Master (ep 8), Hoteye, Karacka, Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22), Townsfolk (ep 15), Wally Buchanan, Wingfish (ep 9)

Chris Guerrero as Ichiya, Nichiya

Chris Hury as Bacchus

Chris Rager as Aria, Gutman

Chris Ryan as Goldmine (2nd voice)

Christian Heep as Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42)

Christopher Ayres as Duke Everlue

Christopher Bevins as Lahar

Christopher Cassarino as Dan

Christopher Wehkamp as Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Ren

Christopher R. Sabat as Elfman (Edolas), Snarl (ep 4)

Chuck Huber as Bluenote Stinger

Clifford Chapin as Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Exceed (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Monster Academy Student (ep 87), Ribbon (Edolas) (ep 78), Station Attendant (ep 74), Vulcan (ep 73)

Cole Brown as Celestial Spirit King, Pirate Captain (2 episodes)

Colleen Clinkenbeard as Erza Nightwalker, Kaby’s Wife

Corey Cleary-Stoner as Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Jet, Jet (Edolas), Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes), Picnic Person (ep 25)

Courtney Stringer as Exceed (ep 91)

Craig Dvorak as Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22)

Cris George as Bar Folk (ep 81), Captive (ep 33), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Exceed (ep 83), Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Gatou, Guild Wizard (ep 17), Jellal’s Soldier (ep 34), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22), Prisoner (ep 34), Shamsiel

Curtis Shaw as Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44)

Cynthia Cranz as Emissary (eps 37-39), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8), Magnolia Citizen (ep 42), Magnolia Girl (ep 19), Townsfolk (ep 15)

Dallas Reid as Edolas Citizen (ep 93)

Dana Schultes as Emissary (ep 38 and 39), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Poppo (Bixlow’s baby; Season 1)

Daniel Katsük as Hargeon Attendent (ep 1), Oshibana Conductor (eps 6-7)

Daniel Litwin as Eve

Daniel Penz as Cultist (ep 34), Fukuro

Dave Cain as Bozo, Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Exceed Guard (ep 83), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42), Louen Thug (ep 80), Magnolia Citizen (ep 42)

Dave Trosko as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Kaby Melon, Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6)

David Goodwin as Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22)

David Matranga as Edolas Citizen (ep 93)

David Wald as Gajeel (Edolas)

David Wilson-Brown as Samagui

Dawn M. Bennett as Frosch

Dennis Maher as Akane Mascot (ep 33)

Devin Pike as Semus

Didi Duron as Aries, Audience Member (ep 30), Heartfilia Maid (ep 29)

Doug Burks as Belo, Gali, Nadi

Doug Goodrich as Babaraki, Banaboster (ep 124), Edolas Citizen (ep 94)

Duncan Brannan as Sugarboy, Sugarboy (Earthland)

Ed Blaylock as Jose Porla

Egg Nebula as Dark Guild Wizard (eps 55-59), Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes)

Elias Taylorson as Bobo, Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6), Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7)

Elise Baughman as Blue Pegasus Wizard (ep 32), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Heartfilia Maid (ep 29), Lulu

Elizabeth Maxwell as Jenny

Elizabeth Peterson as Exceed (Edolas arc)

Emerick Jade as Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Exceed (ep 83), Magnolia Citizen (ep 43), Son (ep 93)

Emily Robinson as Cat Robot (ep 35)

Eric Cherry as Emissary (eps 37-39), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Galuna Demon (ep 11), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44), Magnolia Sailor (various eps), Max Alors (2nd voice), Picnic Person (ep 25)

Eric Vale as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Dark Guild Wizard (eps 55-59), Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6)

Felecia Angelle as Coco, Coco (Earthland), Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55)

Francis Henry as Medic Priest

Frank Welker as Legion (vocal effects)

Garret Storms as Rogue

Grant James as Guild Master (ep 8), Rob

Greg Ayres as Sho

Greg Dulcie as Archbishop, Guild Master (ep 8), Mejeer, Org

Greg Silva as Butt Lackey B, Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42), Magnolia Citizen (ep 42)

Gregory Lush as Custody Enforcement Unit (eps 67-68), Edolas Soldier (ep 91), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Shadow Person (eps 71-72), Warren (Edolas), Warren Rocko

Gwendolyn Lau as Daphne

Haley Esposito as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Galuna Demon (ep 50), Monmo, Puppu (Bixlow’s baby; Season 2), Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55)

Heather Walker as Angelica, Audience Member (ep 30), Black Unicorn Wizard (eps 54-55), Blue Pegasus Wizard (ep 32), Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68), Cultist (eps 11-17), Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), E-Land Announcer (ep 88), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Emissary (eps 37-39), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Female Customer (ep 77), Galuna Demon (ep 50), Gemi, Kurubushi, Loke’s Girlfriend (ep 31), Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8), Mary Hughes, Pappa (Bixlow’s baby; Season 1), Peppe (Bixlow’s baby; Season 2), Shadow Person (eps 71-72), Townsfolk (ep 15), Train Announcer (ep 74), Wingfish (ep 9)

Hilary Couch as Blue Pegasus Wizard (ep 32), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Heartfilia Maid (ep 29), Loke’s Girlfriend (ep 31)

Ian Ferguson as Zancrow

Ian Moore as Serena

Ian Sinclair as Bora, Edolas Soldier (ep 89), Kawazu, Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6), Pirate (ep 12)

J Paul Slavens as Butt Boss

J. Michael Tatum as Edolas Soldier (ep 86), Exceed Guard (ep 90), Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Noppo, Simon

J.B. Edwards as Darton

Jad Saxton as Fairy Tail Wizard (ep 47), Magnolia Citizen (ep 43)

Jamie Marchi as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Cana (Edolas), Galuna Demon (14-18)

Jarrod Greene as Cobra, Vulcan (ep 73)

Jeff Banks as Edolas Soldier (ep 92)

Jeff Johnson as Butt Lackey A, Edolas Soldier (ep 89), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6), Exceed (Edolas arc), Magnolia Citizen (ep 42), Monster Academy Student (ep 87), Niggy (ep 2)

Jeff Plunk as Racer

Jennifer Seman as Ikaruga

Jenny Ledel as Kagura

Jenny Stoneking as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6), Loke’s Girlfriend (ep 2)

Jeremy Inman as Black Unicorn Wizard (eps 54-55), Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Custody Enforcement Unit (ep 68), Customer (ep 52), Edolas Citizen (ep 93), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Shadow Person (eps 71-72), Taurus

Jerome Fifty-Seven as Acalypha Soldier (ep 51), Audience Member (ep 30), Bandit (ep 31), Customer (ep 52), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Karen’s Date (ep 32), Louen Thug (ep 80), Magnolia Sailor (ep 50), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22), Picnic Person (ep 25), Poppo (Bixlow’s baby; Season 2)

Jerry Russell as Kemu, Lucky

Jessica Cavanagh as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51), Aquarius, Black Unicorn Wizard (eps 54-55), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Pippi (Bixlow’s baby; Season 2)

Jim Foronda as King, Mato

Jim Johnson as Leiji

Jim Welch as Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22)

Joel McDonald as Wobbly

Joey Folsom as Exceed (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes)

John Burgmeier as Fried Justine, Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Traveler (ep 15)

John McCalmont as Jiemma

John Swasey as Hades, Magnolia Citizen (ep 43), Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes)

Jon Christie as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6)

Jonathan Brooks as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Erigor, Velveno,m Jonathan C. Osborne as Galuna Demon (eps 13-18)

Josh Grelle as Audience Member (ep 30), Blacksnake, Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68), Dude (ep 31), Hughes, Krov (ep 2), Magnolia Citizen (ep 76), Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7), Phantom Lord Wizard (ep 27), Twin A (ep 4)

Josh Martin as Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc)

Juli Erickson as Ohba, Old Cultist (eps 15-17), Old Woman (ep 50)

Justin Cook as Totomaru

Justin Locklear as Rustyrose

Kara Edwards as Audience Member (ep 30), Blue Pegasus Wizard (ep 32), Captive (ep 33), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Heartfilia Maid (ep 29), Loke’s Girlfriend (ep 31), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44), Ultear Milkovich (Young)

Kate Oxley as Exceed (ep 89)

Katie Caruso as Child (ep 25), Elfman’s Parakeet (ep 20), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Phantom Lord Operator (ep 24)

Keith Kubal as Acalypha Soldier (ep 51), Customer (ep 52), Edolas Soldier (ep 85), Exceed (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42), Leiji (2nd voice), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44), Monster Academy Student (ep 87), Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55)

Kenny Green as Guild Master (ep 8), Moka, Racer’s Dark Wizard (ep 57), Shadow Person (eps 71-72)

Kent Williams as Audience Member (ep 30), Carriage Driver (ep 2), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Fiore Captain (ep 8), Hargeon Sailor (ep 11), Hogg (council member; ep 10), Jura, Magnolia Citizen (ep 42), Onibas Conductor (ep 5)

Kevin Leasure as Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Exceed (ep 83)

Kia Fulton as Sue

Kim Foster as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Bully (ep 2), Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6), Simon (Young)

Kira Vincent-Davis as Ur

Kris Bryan as Custody Enforcement Unit (ep 68), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Exceed (Edolas arc), Magnolia Citizen (ep 74), Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22)

Krishna Smitha as Libra

Kristi Bingham as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Levy (Edolas), Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7), Train Announcer (ep 5), Villager (ep 9)

Kristin Sutton as Asca Connell, Emissary (ep 37), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Lyra, Nico, Pippi (Bixlow’s baby; Season 1)

Kul Das as Captive (ep 33), Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Guild Master (ep 8)

Kyle Hebert as Edolas Citizen (ep 93), Edolas Soldier (ep 94), Vulcan (ep 2)

Kyle Phillips as Captive (ep 33), Cultist (ep 34), Edolas Soldier (ep 86), Exceed (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Jason, Jellal’s Soldier (ep 34), Magnolia Citizen (ep 43), Picnic Person (ep 25)

Lara Woodhull as Captive (ep 33), Clap, Kinana, Magnolia Citizen (ep 46), Prisoner (ep 34), Puppu (Bixlow’s baby; Season 1)

Larry Brantley as Chapati Lola

Lauren Landa as Katja

Leah Clark as Exceed (ep 89), Lyon Bastia (Young)

Leo Fabian as Olga

Linda Leonard as Nocra

Linda Young as Porlyusica

Lindsay Seidel as Angel, Cuberos

Liza Gonzales as Exceed (ep 89), Lislie

Luci Christian as Audience Member (ep 30), Blue Pegasus Wizard (ep 32), Loke’s Girlfriend (ep 31), Natsu Dragneel (Young), Old Cultist (Edolas) (ep 78), Townsfolk (ep 15)

Lydia Mackay as Cultist (eps 11-17), Galuna Demon (eps 11-18), Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8), Wingfish (ep 9)

Madeleine Broseh as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Bully (ep 2), Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6)

Maeghan Albach as Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Townsfolk (ep 15)

Majken Bullard as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Emissary (ep 37), Nicola/Plue

Major Attaway as Arcadios

Mallorie Rodak as Yukino

Marcus D. Stimac as Warcry, Zordio

Mark Fickert as Jackpot, Klodoa

Mark Stoddard as Jean-Luc, Zalty

Marti Etheridge as Lector

Martin Cervantes as Black Unicorn Wizard (eps 54-55), Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68), Racer’s Dark Wizard (ep 57)

Mary Morgan as Bird (ep 20), Child (ep 25), Elfman (Young), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Laxus Dreyar (young), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Phantom Lord Operator (ep 24), Pyxis

Matt Thurston as Cultist (Edolas) (ep 78), Dark Guild Wizard (eps 55-59), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Magnolia Citizen (ep 73), Racer’s Dark Wizard (ep 57), Salvare, Yomazu

Matthew Ham as, Dark Guild Wizard (eps 55-59), Racer’s Dark Wizard (ep 57)

Maxey Whitehead as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Cultist (eps 11-17), Galuna Demon (ep 11), Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8)
Wingfish (ep 9)

Megan Miller as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Bully (ep 2), Captive (ep 33), Everlue Maid (ep 3), Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6), Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7), Prisoner (ep 34)

Megan Shipman as Aceto

Melanie Mason as Marl, Supetto

Melinda Wood Allen as Chagot

Micah Solusod as Audience Member (ep 31), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Midnight, Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22), Picnic Person (ep 25), Townsfolk (ep 15)

Michael Chinnici as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Jet, Twin B (ep 4)

Michael Federico as Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes), Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55)

Michael Johnson as Capricorn

Michael Jones as Sting

Michael Turner II as Captive (ep 33), Cultist (ep 34), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Jellal’s Soldier (ep 38), Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6), Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7)

Michelle Lee as Exceed (ep 89)

Michelle Rojas as Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68), Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Exceed (ep 83), Gildarts Alarm System (ep 76), Gogotora, Mini, Pappa (Bixlow’s baby; Season 2), Shadow Person (eps 71-72)

Mikaela Krantz as Beth

Mike McFarland as Boss, Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Guild Master (ep 8), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Mr. Chicken (ep 4 and 30),m Nab (Edolas), Nab Lasaro, Pirate (ep 12), Vidaldus Taka

Monica Rial as Exceed (ep 83), Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8), Mirajane (Edolas), Plue (2nd voice), Restaurant Waitress (ep 1)

Morgan Garrett as Exceed (Edolas arc)

Newton Pittman as Audience Member (ep 30), Gray Surge

Nick Haley as Kozaru

Pam Dougherty as Grandeeney

Patric Carroll as Edolas Soldier (ep 85), Emissary (ep 39), Exceed (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Jellal’s Soldier (ep 38), Monster Academy Student (ep 87)

Patrick Camacho as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51), Black Unicorn Wizard (eps 54-55), Customer (ep 52), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Exceed (Edolas arc), Monster Academy Student (ep 87), Vulcan (ep 73)

Patrick McAlister as Novali

Patrick Seitz as Edolas Citizen (ep 93)

Paul Giovanni Ramirez as Bar Folk (ep 81), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Exceed (ep 83), Zatou

Phil Parsons as Boar (ep 5), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6), Exceed (Edolas arc), Guild Master (ep 8), Hammer, Hargeon Sailor (ep 11), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44), Monster Academy Student (ep 87), Vanish Brother (Older)

Philip Weber as Brian, Lapointe, Zero

R Bruce Elliott as Faust

Randy Pearlman as Lavian

Ray Gestaut as Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68)

Ray Hurd as Azuma

Richard Pilone as Exceed (ep 91)

Ryan Ingrim as Dark Guild Wizard (eps 55-59), Hammer, Joey Fullborn, Racer’s Dark Wizard (ep 57)

Ryan Reynolds as Galuna Demon (ep 11), Gray Fullbuster (Young), Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8), Wingfish (ep 9)

Samantha Herek as Sting (Young)

Sarah Sullivan as E-Land Announcer (ep 88), Exceed (ep 89)

Satomi Arai as Goblins (vocal effects; ep 55)

Scott Freeman as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51), Audience Member (ep 30), Bandit (ep 31), Bixlow, Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Soldier (ep 94), Eido (Chef), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Karen’s Date (ep 32), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Phantom Lord Wizard, Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55), Tommen, Traveler (ep 15)

Scott Hinze as Cultist (eps 15-17), Fiore Soldier (ep 8), Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Magnolia Citizen (ep 21)

Scott Porter as Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22)

Sean Caldwell as Edolas Citizen (ep 93)

Sean O’Connor as Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes)

Sean Michael Teague as Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6), Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22), Picnic Person (ep 25), Pirate (ep 12), Wingfish (ep 9)

Seth Magill as Rufus

Shawn Winchell as Teebo (ep 123)

Shelley Osterberger as Bird (ep 20), Child (ep 25), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Wally (Young)

Shelton Windham as Magnolia Citizen (ep 21), Max (Edolas), Max Alors, Phantom Lord Wizard (eps 21-22)

Sol Waldenburg as Edolas Soldier (ep 94), Exceed (Edolas arc), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Magnolia Citizen (ep 44)

Sonny Strait as Dealer (ep 33), Exceed (ep 83), Iriki, Martam, Michello, Protagonist (ep 35), Reedus (Edolas), Reedus Jonah

Stephanie Young as, Edolas Citizen (ep 94), Grandmother (ep 93), Karen Lilica

Stephen Hoff as Captive (ep 33), Cultist (ep 34)

Steve Powell as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Mysdroy, Yajima

Steve Summers as Goldmine, Karen’s Date (ep 32), Phantom Lord Wizard (ep 27), Ribbon (ep 29)

T.A. Taylor as Balsamico

Tabitha Ray as Imitatia, Michelle Lobster

Teri Rogers as Black Unicorn Wizard (eps 54-55), Cait Shelter Wizard (ep 63 and 68), Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc), Edolas Citizen (ep 82), Exceed (ep 83)

Terra Windham as Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Townsfolk (ep 15)

Terri Doty as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Jellal Fernandes (Young), Mystogan (Young), Pii-chan (ep 6)
Virgo

Tiffany Grant as Galuna Demon (13-18), Jove (Ur’s friend; ep 15)

Todd Haberkorn as Natsu Dragion

Trina Nishimura as Bora’s Fangirl (ep 1), Sherry Blendi

Tyler Walker as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Captive (ep 33), Cultist (eps 11-17), Custody Enforcement Unit (ep 68), Dark Guild Wizard (ep 60), Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Eisenwald Wizard (ep 6), Emissary (eps 37-39), Exceed (Edolas arc), Fiore Soldier (ep 8), Galuna Demon (eps 11-18), Gorian (ep 20), Magnolia Citizen (various eps), Male Customer (ep 77), Monster Academy Student (ep 87), Obra, Picnic Person (ep 25), Pirate (ep 12), Prisoner (ep 34), Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55), Shadow Person (eps 71-72), Vijeeter Ecor, Wingfish (ep 9)

Tyson Rinehart as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51), Baker, Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Byard, Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Pirate (ep 12)

Vanessa DeSilvio as Arana

Viktor Walker as Bandit (ep 31), Cultist (ep 34)

Vladimir Meyman as Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1), Oshibana Citizen (eps 6-7)

Wendy Powell as Belno, Magnolia Citizen (ep 43), Muganto

Wendy Welch as Captive (ep 33), Prisoner (ep 34)

Whitney Rodgers as Edolas Citizen (ep 94), Exceed (ep 95), Granddaughter (ep 93)

Wilbur Penn as Black Unicorn Wizard (eps 54-55), Custody Enforcement Unit (eps 67-68), Customer (ep 52), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Sagittarius, Shadow Person (eps 71-72)

Will Christoferson asCultist (eps 11-17), Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps), Hargeon Sailor (ep 11), Rayule, Wingfish (ep 9)

Will Short as Bandit (ep 31), Cancer, Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc), Exceed Guard (ep 83), Galuna Demon (eps 13-18), Karen’s Date (ep 32), Phantom Lord Wizard (ep 27), Regent

William Bondurant as Edolas Citizen (ep 93), Loewen, Mag Drug Owner (ep 50)

Z. Charles Bolton as Bandit (ep 31), Droy, Droy (Edolas), Galuna Demon (ep 18), Villager (ep 9)

Aaron Roberts
Abby Sprouse
Adam Whittington
Akron Watson
Alese Johnson
Alex Moore
Alex Organ
Alex Valle
Alison Viktorin
Alyssa Galindo
Amber Barnes
Anastasia Munoz
Andrea Freyberg
Andrew Chandler
Andrew Haskett
Andrew Tipps
Ashleigh Domangue
Ashly Burch
Austin Black
Ben Phillips
Brad Venable
Bradley Campbell
Brando Austin
Brandon Luna
Brenna Yeary
Brian Capshaw
Brian Olvera
Brittany Redfield
Chad Ford
Charles Baker
Christian Heep
Christopher Cassarino
Clay Wheeler
Clifford Chapin
Courtney Stringer
Craig Dvorak
Cris George
Curtis Shaw
Cynthia Cranz
Dallas Reid
Dana Schultes
Daniel Katsük
David Goodwin
David Matranga
Dennis Maher
Egg Nebula
Elise Baughman
Elizabeth Evans
Elizabeth Maxwell
Elizabeth Peterson
Emerick Jade
Emily Robinson
Eric Cherry
Felecia Angelle
Francis Henry
Grace Neeley
Greg Silva
Haley Esposito
Hilary Couch
Hunter Scott
Ian Moore
Jad Saxton
Jeff Banks
Jeff Johnson
Jenny Stoneking
Jerome Fifty-Seven
Jim Welch
Joey Folsom
John Burgmeier
John Tillman
Jon Christie
Jonathan C. Osborne
Josh Grelle
Josh Hensley
Josh Martin
Juli Erickson
Justin Briner
Kara Edwards
Kate Oxley
Katie Caruso
Ken Marmon
Kent Williams
Kevin Leasure
Kris Bryan
Krishna Smitha
Kul Das
Kyle Hebert
Kyle Phillips
Lara Woodhull
Laura Wetsel
Laurie Steele
Liza Gonzales
Madeleine Broseh
Maeghan Albach
Martin Cervantes
Matt Thurston
Matthew Ham
Maxey Whitehead
Megan Miller
Megan Shipman
Micah Solusod
Michael Federico
Michael Ferguson
Michael Turner II
Michelle Lee
Morgan Berry
Morgan Garrett
Morgan McKelvey
Nick Haley
Nicole Berastequi
Patric Carroll
Patrick Camacho
Phil Parsons
Rachael Messer
Ray Gestaut
Richard Pilone
Ryan Ingrim
Sam Swanson
Samuel Grun
Sara Ragsdale
Sarah Sullivan
Scott Hinze
Scott Porter
Sean Caldwell
Sean O’Connor
Sean Michael Teague
Seth Magill
Shawn Winchell
Skyler McIntosh
Sol Waldenburg
Stephen Hoff
Steve Powell
Teri Rogers
Terra Windham
Tiffany Grant
Viktor Walker
Vladimir Meyman
Wendy Welch
Whitney Holden
Whitney Rodgers
Will Short
William Bondurant
Wyn Delano

 

Director: Shinji Ishihira

Series Composition: Masashi Sogo

Script: Atsuhiro Tomioka (35 episodes), Fumihiko Shimo (37 episodes), Masashi Sogo (65 episodes), Shoji Yonemura (37 episodes)

Storyboard: Hirokazu Hisayuki (ep 51), Hiroyuki Fukushima (OP 4-6; 52 episodes), Jun’ichi Wada (ep 173), Kenji Yasuda (OP3), Kyōhei Ishiguro (eps 37, 42, 47), Lee Kan Min (ep 82), Mamoru Enomoto (eps 55, 155), Masaomi Andō (5 episodes), Mashu Itō (eps 11, 18, 30), Naomichi Yamato (OP2; 7 episodes), Noriaki Saito (5 episodes), Shinji Ishihira (OP1,7-14;ED1-14; 75 episodes), Susumu Nishizawa (ep 85), Takahiko Kyōgoku (ep 40), Touma Shirakawa (eps 17, 22, 26), Tsuyoshi Hida (ep 113), Yasuo Iwamoto (ep 160), Yoshiyuki Asai (8 episodes), Yoshiyuki Sanami (ep 60), Yusaku Saotome (4 episodes)

Episode Director:

Daisuke Tsukushi (ep 43)

Eisuke Hayashi (6 episodes)

Hazuki Mizumoto (5 episodes), Hirokazu Yamada (3 episodes), Hiroshi Kimura (eps 63, 83, 101), Hiroshi Tamada (ep 92), Hiroyuki Fukushima (7 episodes), Hitomi Ezoe (eps 128, 142)

Jun’ichi Wada (eps 150, 173)

Kazunobu Fuseki (11 episodes), Kazunobu Shimizu (ep 158), Kiichi Suzuno (eps 2, 6), Kyōhei Ishiguro (5 episodes)

Lee Kan Min (ep 82)

Mamoru Enomoto (11 episodes), Masaomi Andō (15 episodes), Masayuki Oozeki (eps 58, 65), Mitsuhiro Yoneda (eps 9, 17, 24)

Nanako Sasaki (eps 75, 85), Naomichi Yamato (10 episodes), Nobuhiro Takamoto (ep 153), Noriaki Saito (11 episodes)

QZo (eps 110, 120)

Satoshi Shimizu (eps 11, 18), Shigeru Yamazaki (eps 5, 14), Shigetaka Ikeda (eps 152, 161), Shunichi Yoshizawa (eps 21, 36, 97)

Takahiko Kyōgoku (ep 40), Takahiro Majima (ep 30), Takeyuki Yanase (ep 50), Tetsuya Watanabe (ep 27), Tsuyoshi Hida (11 episodes)

Yasuo Iwamoto (9 episodes), Yasushi Muroya (ep 100), Yasuyuki Fuse (3 episodes), Yoshihisa Matsumoto (4 episodes), Yoshitaka Makino (ep 91), Yoshiyuki Asai (eps 7, 16, 25), Yusaku Saotome (16 episodes), Yūsuke Onoda (4 episodes)

Unit Director: Eisuke Hayashi (preview; ED 1-10), Hazuki Mizumoto (OP 8-9, 13; ED 9, 13), Hiroshi Ishiodori (ED1), Hiroyuki Fukushima (OP 4-6; ED 4-6), Kazunobu Fuseki (OP14; ED14), Kenji Yasuda (OP3), Naomichi Yamato (OP 2, 11-12; ED 2, 7-8, 10-12), Yuu Nobuta (OP1)

Music: Yasuharu Takanashi

Original creator: Hiro Mashima

Character Design: Aoi Yamamoto

Art Director: Junko Shimizu

Chief Animation Director: Takao Sano

Animation Director:

Aki Nishizaki (ep 37), Akiko Matsuo (7 episodes), Aoi Yamamoto (OP3), Asako Inayoshi (4 episodes), Atsushi Aono (ep 21), Atsushi Soga (5 episodes)

Eiichi Tokura (ep 83), Emi Honda (ep 128), Emi Kouno (ep 136), Erika Arakawa (ep 46)

Futoshi Higashide (ep 170)

Hidenori Kane (ep 26), Hirokazu Hisayuki (OP6; 4 episodes), Hiroki Ikeshita (13 episodes), Hiroko Kuurube (4 episodes), Hiromi Sakamoto (ep 83), Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 64), Hyun Woo Ju (ep 139), Hyung Woo Shin (ep 92)

Jiemon Futsuzawa (4 episodes), Jo Won Hee (eps 116, 139), Jouji Yanase (eps 5, 14), Jun Hanzawa (4 episodes), Jung-Duk Seo (ep 54)

Kang Won Kim (ep 54), Kanta Suzuki (ep 35), Karuta Sorashima (ep 75), Katsunori Kikuchi (eps 152, 161), Kazuyuki, Ikai (eps 2, 6, 113), Kenichiro Suzuki (ep 133), Kenji Hattori (5 episodes), Kenji Shinohara (OP 7-8; ED1), Kiryou Iwamoto (eps 72, 89), Konomi Sakurai (ep 141), Kosuke Yoshida (5 episodes)

Lee Kan Min (4 episodes)

Mariko Ito (ep 43), Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 154, 163), Masahiro Sekiguchi (eps 91, 111), Masakazu Yamagishi (ep 158), Masaki Inada (eps 9, 17, 24), Masanori Iizuka (OP 13-14; 10 episodes), Masato Numazu (eps 144, 164), Masatsugu Yamamoto (3 episodes), Masayuki Tanaka (eps 56, 74), Michinori Shiga (ep 92), Mikio Fujiwara (4 episodes), Miyuki Koga (ep 30)

Naomi Yoshida (eps 108, 117), Nobuharu Ishido (11 episodes), Nobuhiko Kawakami (ep 128), Noriko Ogura (eps 71, 153)

Osamu Ohkubo (ep 91)

Ryo Haga (6 episodes)

Sadahiko Sakamaki (ep 134), Satoru Minowa (eps 11, 18), Satoshi Hata (eps 76, 86, 94), Satoshi Kimura (eps 31, 40), Sayaka Koiso (OP 10, 12), Seiji Kishimoto (eps 63, 85, 101), Seok Pyo Hong (eps 69, 89, 116), Seong Ho Park (ep 26), Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 129), Shinako Okayama (ep 36), Shinya Ojiri (ep 115), Shiori Mikuni (ep 100), Shunji Murata (OP 1-5; ED 2-6; 5 episodes), Suk Pyo Song (ep 81)

Takahisa Ichikawa (ep 108), Takashi Uchida (OP 9, 11; ED9; 4 episodes), Tatsunori Sakamoto (ep 126), Teruhiko Yamazaki (eps 3, 38), Tomoaki Chishima (ep 1), Tomohiro Koyama (21 episodes), Tomoki Mizuno (eps 4, 13, 44), Tomoshige Inayoshi (ep 27), Toshiko Sasaki (eps 11, 18)

Yeong Beom Kim (ep 26), Yousuke Kabashima (eps 23, 37), Yuji Ushijima (17 episodes), Yuka Takashina (ED8), Yuya Takahashi (3 episodes)

Art design: Hiroshi Izumi, Yohei Kodama

Sound Director: Shoji Hata

Director of Photography: Atsushi Iwasaki, Youichirou Satou (assistant)

Producer: Taihei Yamanishi, Tomonori Ochikoshi, Yoshikazu Beniya (TV Tokyo)

2nd Key Animation:

Ai Okabayashi (ep 35), Ai Okamura (ep 71), Ai Tsuruta (ep 54), Akane Kanemaru (eps 144, 164), Aki Nishizaki (4 episodes), Akiko Seki (eps 17, 24), Ami Kadokura (ep 164), Asami Shimizu (ep 63), Asuka Tsubuki (ep 7), Atsuko Saitō (ep 139), Atsushi Soga (ep 120), Aya Sonoda (ep 12), Ayaka Nakajima (eps 104, 111), Ayako Ishii (ep 84), Ayako Ito (7 episodes), Ayako Mori (ep 9), Ayana Nishino (eps 154, 171), Ayataka Tanemura (eps 144, 164), Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 133)

Chie Tanaka (4 episodes), Chie Yamazaki (ep 35), Chiori Haneda (ep 144), Chiyo Imamaki (10 episodes), Chiyō Nishikawa (ep 11), Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 170)

Dai Oohara (OP9; ep 36), Daiji Kanbara (ep 5), Daijirō Ichieda (ep 35), Daisuke Ishibashi (4 episodes), Daitoku Kawaguchi (ep 173), De Li (ep 149)

Emiko Kataoka (eps 130, 150), Eri Harada (ep 137), Eri Iizuka (eps 38, 46, 98), Eri Ikeda (eps 7, 10, 16), Eri Yoshikawa (ep 24), Erika Arakawa (ep 12), Eriko Iida (eps 40, 42, 47), Erina Oshima (ep 24), Eun Suk Won (Production Reed; ep 28), Eun-Young Lee (Production Reed; ep 28)

Feng Cheng Hu (ep 149), Fumi Kajiki (ep 126), Fumiaki Murakami (Wao World; ep 137), Fumiko Kikuta (ep 156)

Gang Xu (ep 149), Gyeong Seop Kim (ep 72)

Haruka Watanabe (ep 74), Haruko Ichikawa (ep 158), Hideaki Aizawa (APPP; ep 14), Hideaki Furusawa (ep 65), Hideki Shibuya (OP13; eps 102-103), Hideyuki Sugiura (eps 104, 111), Hime Kanenobu (ep 88), Hirofumi Okita (eps 50, 58), Hiroki Itai (ep 54), Hiroki Yoshida (ep 144), Hiroko Kaneda (ep 36), Hiroko Seigan (ep 154), Hiromi Funatsu (ep 91), Hiromi Ishigami (ep 12), Hiroshi Matsumoto (ep 3), Hiroshi Yoneda (IngresA; ep 157), Hiroyuki Fukushima (ep 10), Hiroyuki Saitou (ep 70), Hitomi Aso (ep 9), Hitomi Onozuka (ep 141), Hitoshi Miyajima (eps 143, 171), Hitoshi Nagai (ep 46), Hong Rong (FAI International; eps 1, 40), Hyun Woo Ju (ep 72), Hyung Joon Mubon (Synod; ep 155)

I Gun Rim (ep 106), Ietaka Son (ep 92)

Ji Eun Kim (Synod; eps 92, 155), Jian Liu (ep 149), Jie Chen (FAI International; ep 1), Jin Qiu Gu (ep 149), Jo Won Hee (ep 72), Jojo (eps 154, 160), Jun Maeda (ep 120), Junichi Matsumoto (ep 85), Junko Matsushita (ep 105), Junpei Matsumoto (ep 129)

Kana Hayasaka (ep 84), Kanako Yoshida (eps 50, 58), Kanami Nakao (eps 142, 151), Kanayo Nakanishi (ep 51), Kaori Abe (ep 119), Kaori Hashimoto (ep 54), Kaori Nakamura (eps 3, 38), Kaori Yamamoto (eps 3, 38, 46), Kaoru Suzaki (ep 141), Kasumi Kametani (ep 11), Katsuhiko Bizen (eps 9, 17), Katsuhiro Kumagai (eps 22, 61), Katsunori Tanaka (5 episodes), Kazuhiro Kohara (eps 119, 139), Kazuhiro Wakagi (ep 106), Kazuki Baba (Anime R; ep 111), Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 149), Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (ep 36), Kei Sato (ep 126), Keiko Watanabe (eps 9, 17, 24), Kenji Hashimoto (ep 144), Kenji Kanie (ep 75), Kento Kobayashi (ep 154), Kiminori Itō (ep 35), Kiryou Iwamoto (ep 130), Kōdai Enokido (ep 46), Koichi Morishima (4 episodes), Kōji Nobuhara (eps 146, 169), Kōta Itō (OP4; eps 22, 48, 94), Kou Kitakaze (Studio Toy Box; ep 155), Kozue Saitō (ep 91), Kumiko Abe (6 episodes), Kumiko Kasuga (ep 75), Kuniko Yano (ep 7), Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 91), Kyoko Hyodo (ep 144), Kyōko Nagata (eps 110, 120), Kyōko Nakajima (ep 92)

Lee Sung Jae (ep 72), Ling Ge (ep 149)

Madoka Nakazawa (ep 46), Maki Okada (eps 34, 39), Maki Sugizono (ep 40), Makiko Fujiwara (ep 60), Makoto Matsui (ep 174), Makoto Oohara (ep 50), Mamiko Sekiya (OP; ep 1), Manami Iida (eps 58, 65), Manami Ito (OP9), Mari Saitou (ep 48), Maria Ichino (APPP; ep 14), Mariko Inagaki (eps 94, 97, 102), Marina Sato (OP2; 5 episodes), Masaaki Kanba (ep 7), Masaaki Yamamoto (ep 139), Masaharu Morinaka (ep 170), Masahiko Matsunaga (ep 9), Masami Yamashita (ep 170), Masaru Nakajima (OP; 4 episodes), Masaru Sano (OP; eps 34, 39, 41), Masateru Inada (ep 174), Masato Nishikawa (Anime R; ep 14), Masayuki Shimizu (3 episodes), Masayuki Yoshida (ep 9), Mayuko Yamamoto (ep 92), Mayumi Matsubara (eps 35, 40), Mi Young Lee (Synod; ep 155), Michiko Oda (eps 50, 58, 110), Michiko Takegami (eps 58, 65), Mieko Seki (ep 139), Miho Sekimoto (ep 164), Miho Yoshioka (ep 144), Mika Ikunuma (Production Reed; ep 24), Mika Nakajima (ep 46), Mika Suzuki (ep 8), Mika Takazawa (ep 54), Miki Mutō (ep 110), Miki Takemoto (OP6), Minori Inahara (Studio Toy Box; ep 155), Mitsuhiro Nanbe (3 episodes), Mitsumasa Kimura (ep 118), Miyuki Kuroki (ep 118), Miyuki Sasagawa (ep 91), Motoki Kurihara (ep 106), Mutsuki Kawanishi (eps 140, 164), Mutsumi Nakata (ep 22)

Nanako Ninomiya (eps 84, 98), Naohiro Samata (ep 164), Naoki Takahashi (ep 7), Naoko Ōkubo (ep 123), Narumi Takahashi (ep 144), Natsumi Ishizaki (OP 8-10, 12-13; 7 episodes), Natsuo Kawamura (ep 11), Nobuyuki Mitani (ep 110), Noeko Kashiuchi (eps 102, 113), Norie Tanaka (ep 160), Noritaka Tateguchi (ep 110)

Rie Harada (3 episodes), Rie Kaneko (ep 131), Rie Usui (ep 24), Risa Ogasawara (eps 38, 46, 98), Risa Tabata (Studio Toy Box; ep 155), Ryō Nagashima (Anime R; ep 111), Ryoko Kawamura (OP6; 6 episodes), Ryosuke Kuwabara (ep 130), Ryou Kamei (eps 34, 61, 102), Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (ep 17)

Sachiyo Matsubayashi (ep 51), Sakiko Uda (ep 8), Sakurako Mitsuhashi (6 episodes), Saori Den (eps 110, 120), Saori Sakiguchi (ep 63), Satomi Tamura (ep 35), Satoshi Kimura (ep 51), Satoshi Miyoshi (Nakamura Production; ep 137), Satoshi Mutsuda (eps 147, 165), Satoshi Yaguchi (ep 22), Setsuko Umino (eps 127-128), Shigeru Chiba (ep 109), Shinya Yamada (eps 160, 169), Shiro Okumura (ep 145), Shouta Ueno (Wao World; ep 137), Shunsuke Matsuo (ep 92), Shuri Toida (ep 35), Shuuhei Hosokawa (ep 170), So Ryeon Park (Production Reed; ep 28), Sonomi Sugimura (eps 22, 25, 48)

Taeko Mihashi (Nakamura Production; ep 137), Taiichiro Kohara (eps 147, 174), Takao Imae (Studio Toy Box; ep 155), Takashi Ueno (4 episodes), Takayoshi Watabe (ep 131), Takayuki Kanouchi (ep 105), Takeshi Kanegae (eps 9, 17), Takeshi Oda (ep 154), Tatsurou Arai (ep 173), Teruhiko Yamazaki (OP13), Teruyo Katō (ep 77), Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 144), Tetsuya Wakano (ep 160), Tomoaki Satō (ep 141), Tomoe Kikuchi (Nakamura Production; ep 137), Tomoka Motohashi (ep 74), Tomoko Shimizu (eps 139, 149), Tomomi Nakamura (ep 42), Tomomi Nishimura (eps 9, 17), Tomomi Ueda (ep 137), Toshiaki Miki (eps 94, 166), Tsuyoshi Moride (ep 81)

Wei Gu (ep 149)

Xiao Jie Liu (ep 149)

Yao Zhang (ep 149). Yasuhiro Ueno (eps 156, 174), Yayoi Sato (ep 84), Yi Peng (ep 149), Yoichi Sakai (eps 131, 150), Yōko Naeki (ep 63), Yoko Ono (ep 7), Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (ep 12), Yoshiyuki Ōkubo (OP13; eps 150, 172), Yosuji Kudo (eps 35, 79), Yū Araki (ep 141), Yu Kobayashi (eps 34, 114), Yūhei Murota (ep 8), Yūichi Dan (ep 74), Yūichi Naitō (eps 58, 65, 110), Yuji Gotou (OP 5, 12; ep 107), Yuka Hayashi (ep 156), Yuka Koichi (ep 12), Yukari Nakata (eps 144, 164), Yuki Hijikata (ep 9), Yūki Ikumi (eps 156, 174), Yuki Kudou (Nakamura Production; ep 137), Yukie Sasaki (ep 46), Yukiko Aikei (ep 40), Yukiko Kawamoto (ep 35), Yuko Fuji (ep 106), Yuma Nomura (ep 159), Yumi Shimojō (5 episodes), Yumi Yoshida (eps 35, 40), Yuriko Sugaya (eps 84, 98), Yuriko Takeuchi (ep 133), Yūsuke Shigemura (ep 12), Yuuta Takanami (ep 126), Yuya Kishi (ep 40), Yūya Sawaguchi (eps 157, 164), Yuya Takahashi (ep 130)

3D Effects: Hiromitsu Saitou

Animation producer: Kenjirō Kawahito

Art Assistant: Michihiro Nakao

Assistant Animation Director: Emi Kouno (ep 130), Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 26), Jiemon Futsuzawa (ep 139), Jung-Duk Seo (ep 139), Junichi Fukunaga (ep 26), Katsuhiro Kumagai (ep 127), Kazuhiro Kohara (ep 139), Koichi Morishima (ep 81), Kosuke Yoshida (eps 54, 139), Makiko Fujiwara (ep 42), Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 54, 81, 139), Masakuni Kaneko (ep 54), Masato Hagiwara (ep 126), Mika Takazawa (ep 81), Noritaka Tateguchi (ep 58), Reika Hoshino (ep 81), Seok Pyo Hong (ep 139), Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 130), Tomoko Kusuki (ep 126), Tomoshige Inayoshi (ep 42), Yae Ootsuka (ep 128)

Assistant Key Animation Director: Atsuko Saitō (ep 160), Kosuke Yoshida (ep 169), Yuya Takahashi (ep 160)

Assistant Layout Animation Director: Atsuko Saitō (ep 154), Hideaki Shimada (ep 154), Kosuke Yoshida (ep 160)

Background Art:

Akiko Manabe (Studio Easter)

Chiho Fukatani (Studio Forest)

Eiko Hamada (Studio Easter), Eun Seong Cho (Studio Forest)

Hea Joo Won (Studio Forest), Hee Nam Kim (Studio Forest), Hiroko Murai (Headworks), Hiromi Sakahigashi (Headworks), Hisayo Usui (Studio Easter)

Izumi Ozawa (Studio Easter)

Jeong Ryeon Kim (Studio Forest, Ju Hee Lim (Studio Forest)

Kaoru Chiba (Headworks), Ki Hwan Jung (Studio Forest), Kimiyo Saito (Studio Easter), Kouki Nagayoshi (Headworks), Kuk Hee Kang (Studio Forest)

Makiko Hirasawa (Studio Easter), Mari Sasagawa (Studio Easter), Marie Murata (Studio Easter), Mariko Kuroda (Studio Forest), Michihiro Nakao (Studio Forest), Mie Kasai (Studio Easter), Miwa Suzuki (Headworks), Miyuki Onodera (Studio Easter)

Naomi Kigure (Studio Forest)

Riho Aihara (Studio Forest)

Sachie Endou (Studio Easter), Samuel David King (Studio Forest), Sang-Jin Park (Studio Forest), Satoshi Shibata (Studio Forest), Shinichi Tanimura (Studio Easter), So Hyang Yoo (Studio Forest), Soon Neay Her (Studio Forest), Sung Wook Choi (Studio Forest)

Takako Saito (Studio Forest), Takayuki Suzuki (Studio Forest), Tomomi Kobayashi (Studio Forest), Tomomi Sugimoto (Studio Forest)

Yang Pyung Chung (Studio Forest), Yasufumi Wada (Headworks), Yuki Ikeda (Studio Easter), Yuki Kimura (Studio Forest), Yukiko Kitamura (Studio Forest)

Color design: Emiko Onodera (assistance), Keiko Kai

Color Key:

Aiko Shinohara, Akiko Saito, Asako Ohashi, Ayaka Nagano, Ayako Shimagata, Azusa Sasaki

Chiharu Yoshihara

Daisuke Yoshizawa

Emiko Onodera

Haruka Aoyama, Hironori Nochi, Hitomi Fujii

Kasumi Hoshi, Kazumi Hasegawa, Kazuyuki Tōkairin, Koji Hirano
Kōji Itaue
Kouta Shiraishi
Kumiko Anno

Mai Katakura, Masayuki Doshita, Minako Yashiro, Miyoko Suzuki, Miyuki Shimada

Nami Kumatani, Nanae Shinaji, Naomi Kaneko, Naomi Sakurazawa, Naoto Tanaka, Natsumi Inoue, Nobuyoshi Umebayashi, Noriko Yamaguchi

Risa Iwakura, Ryou Kimura

Sachika Koga, Sakie Suzuki, Sakiko Teguramori, Sanae Kimura, Satoshi Inoue, Shin Ōno, Shuichi Satou, Shun Hasegawa

Takao Kanekubo, Takeshi Matsuo, Tomoaki Nakano, Tomoe Takatani, Tomoko Koyama, Tomomi Murakami

Yasue Mizoguchi, Yasuji Sakagami, Yayoi Hirano, Yuka Funayama, Yūka Sakaguchi, Yuki Umeda, Yūta Sakaino

Color setting: Chika Yamada, Daiki Ura

Design: Hiroyuki Taiga, Ryousuke Oomae (“Magic Square”)
Yoshinori Iwanaga

Ed Composer: Yasushi Akimoto

Editing: Yuuji Oka

End Card Illustration: Aoi Yamamoto (ep 175)

Finish Animation:

Aiko Shinohara (Studio Easter), Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle), Akane Yamazaki (D-COLORS), Akihiro Nakagawa (Rising Force), Aya Itō (D-COLORS), Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA)

Chie Sugiyama (DEFA), Chiharu Hashimoto (D-COLORS), Chikamichi Kojima (C2C)

Daiki Ura (DEFA)

Emi Nonaka (Studio Easter), Emiko Katou (DEFA), Emiko Onodera (Studio Easter)

Genta Makabe (Dogakobo)

Hitomi Fujii (AI), Hitomi Ikeda (Studio Easter)

Ikuna Kamei (C2C), In Su Jang (Lee Production)

Jin Xia Can (Marvy Jack), Jin Young Yeo (Studio Easter), Jun Ono (Studio Elle)

Kaori Maruyama (DEFA), Kasumi Hoshi (C2C), Kei Ishiguro (Dogakobo), Keiko Kai (Studio Easter), Keita Hara (Rising Force), Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA), Kouta Shiraishi (Studio Easter), Kumiko Anno (Studio Easter)

Lee Jaeyoung (Lee Production)

Mai Kuroki (Studio Elle). Maika Sakurai (C2C), Maki Hashimoto (Studio Elle), Maki Iguchi, Maki Kanemori (D-COLORS), Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle), Masako Ogasawara (D-COLORS), Mayu Yoshida (Studio Elle), Mayumi Oikawa (D-COLORS), Michiko Kado (Studio Elle), Miho Saito (C2C), Minori Nishida (D-COLORS), Miyuki Shimada (Studio Easter)

Nami Kumatani

Ranko Kobayashi (D-COLORS), Rieko Sakai, Ryou Kimura

Sachika Koga (AI), Sanae Kimura, Saori Aoki, Satoko Suzuki (Rising Force), Satomi Yokoyama (IseriA), Satsuki Kamoi (D-COLORS), Sayaka Numahata (Dogakobo), Shin Ōno (AI), Shizumi Sakai (Studio Elle)., Shun Hasegawa (Studio Easter), So Young Ryeo (Lee Production)

Taisuke Utsumi (DEFA), Takeshi Kurihara (C2C), Tomoe Nagai (Rising Force), Tsugumi Arima (C2C)

Yan Chen (Marvy Jack), Yayoi Hirano, Yoko Suzuki (Studio Elle), Young Hee Lee (Lee Production), Young Mi Lee (Lee Production), Yuka Itō (Dogakobo), Yuka Yamamitsu (D-COLORS), Yuki Itakura (AI), Yuki Tozawa (DEFA), Yukie Noda, Yurie Matsūra (Rising Force), Yūta Takeuchi (Dogakobo)

Finish Check: Kasumi Hoshi, Miyuki Shimada, Reina Iwasa, Takao Kanekubo (assistant), Yumiko Kokubun

In-Between Animation:

Ai Kaneko, Ai Okabayashi, Ai Yamazaki, Aimi Sakai, Akari Yoshida, Akihiko Adachi, Akira Sato (APPP), Akira Togashi, Asuka Nakaji (Wish), Atsuko Saitō (C2C), Atsuto Kurita, Atsuyuki Yukawa, Ayaka Nakajima (Production Reed), Ayako Ito, Ayana Nishino (C2C), Ayataka Tanemura, Ayumi Kurokawa (Production Reed), Ayumu Ikeda (Satelight), Azusa Kasahara

Chie Yamazaki, Chiharu Sato (Advance Shakujii), Chiharu Takemura (Synergy SP), Chika Ishida, Chitomi Takase, Chitomi Yamamoto, Chizuru Kanai, Chizuru Satō

Dachiko Fukuda, Daigo Furufuku (Satelight), Daijirō Ichie, Daisuke Uehara (Rising Force)

Ei Zengo (Dogakobo), Emi Matsunaga (Asahi Production), Eri Furukawa, Eri Ikeda, Erika Okamoto, Etsurō Murao (Satelight), Eun Cheol Park (Sung San), Eunhye Lee (Marvy Jack)

Fukutarō Hattori (Studio Mouse), Fumiaki Murakami

Harumi Yamashita, Haruna Gōzu (Graphinica), Hatsune Hoshino (Production Reed), He Liu (C2C), Hideyuki Sugiura (Production Reed), Hikari Sakano (Wish), Hiroaki Tanaka (Satelight), Hiroki Itai, Hiroki Yoshida, Hiroko Kando, Hiroko Takahashi, Hiromi Masuko, Hiromi Shimojō, Hiroshi Yamazaki (Production Reed), Hisaaki Mitsumune, Hisaaki Okui (APPP), Hisae Ono (Satelight), Hitomi Onozuka (Rising Force), Hui Jian Huang, Hye Ran Cheon (Lee Production)

Ikue Ozaki, Ikumi Kakiuchi (IngresA), Izumi Harawa, Izumi Kondō

Jian Ke Chen (Marvy Jack), Jun Myoung Jeong (Sung San)

Kanako Miura (Studio L), Kanako Satō, Kaori Abe (C2C), Kaori Hashimoto (C2C), Kaori Ishii (C2C), Kaori Saito (Wish), Kaori Tanazawa, Kaori Yamamoto, Kaori Yokoe, Katsuhiko Bizen, Kazuaki Shimada (Dogakobo), Kazuki Kuramoto, Kazumi Nakajima, Keigo Nagao (Asahi Production), Ken Endō, Kenji Hashimoto (Studio Mouse), Kenji Kanie, Kentarō Kawajiri, Kentarō Kurisaki, Kento Kobayashi (C2C), Ki Pung Kim (Marvy Jack), Kiminori Itō, Kiyomi Matsuura, Kiyoshi Hara (Graphinica), Kōhei Tokuoka, Kōshi Ari (Dogakobo), Kōta Sera, Kōyū Tanji, Kozue Uchiyama (Synergy SP), Kumi Suzuki (Synergy SP), Kunitoshi Ishii (Dogakobo), Kyō Shiranita (APPP), Kyohei Fukushima (Sunshine Corporation), Kyohei Konishi (C2C), Kyōko Nagata (Doagkobo)

Madoka Togami Mai Watanabe, Maiko Fukutomi (Dogakobo), Makiko Miyaoka (C2C), Makoto Nakazawa (Synergy SP), Makoto Oohara (Dogakobo), Manabu Kataoka, Manami Iida (Dogakobo), Mao Yumoto (Wish), Mari Aizawa (Asahi Production), Mari Saitou (Satelight), Mari Shirakawa, Mari Sugita (Studio Gash), Mariko Inagaki, Marina Maki (Graphinica), Marina Nishikawa (APPP), Masahiro Yoshida (Sunshine Corporation), Masahisa Katō (Studio L), Masumi Hōjō (Anime Spot), Mauricio Garcia-Vargas (Anime Spot), Mayumi Takase, Mayumi Watanabe (Synergy SP), Megumi Kanee (Studio L), Megumi Matsumoto (Dogakobo), Mei Yamamoto (IngresA), Mi Hyang Kim (Sung San), Mi Hyeon Seo (Lee Production), Michiko Oda (Dogakobo), Michiko Takegami (Dogakobo), Michinori Yamaguchi, Miho Yoshioka, Mika Kikuchi (Studio L), Miki Mutō (Dogakobo), Miki Takemoto (Satelight), Miki Takeshita (Dogakobo), Miki Urashima (Rising Force), Minami Seki (Satelight), Minami Takemura, Mirai Nagao, Mitsuhiro Nanbe (C2C), Miyuki Sato, Momoko Hamada, Mutsuki Kawanishi (Marvy Jack), Myeong Heui Han (Lee Production)

Naho Ōwaki (C2C), Naomi Sakata (Dogakobo), Naomi Takehara, Naomichi Yamaguchi, Naoto Kawano (Synergy SP), Naruki Iwasaki, Natsuko Sadamoto (Wish), Noeko Kashiuchi, Nosuzu Yasumoto

Pei Ni Hong

Rie Yoshida (Production Reed), Risa Ogasawara, Rui Yakata, Ryō Sakamoto (Dogakobo), Ryō Takanami (Studio L), Ryū Miura (Satelight), Ryū Sumu (Rising Force), Ryūichirō Yamazaki (Asahi Production), Ryūtarō Yamazaki (Asahi Production), Ryuuji Iwabuchi

Sachiko Fukuda (Dogakobo), Sakie Endō, Sanae Takahashi (C2C), Saori Den (Dogakobo), Saori Mutō, Satomi Tamura, Satoshi Mutsuda (APPP), Satoshi Noma (APPP), Satoshi Sudo (Picture Magic), Sayaka Nonogami, Sayo Takezawa, Sayuri Ehara (Rising Force), Sayuri Hanada (Synergy SP), Seigo Okazaki, Sera Yamashita, Seung He Ha (Lee Production), Shigenobu Inoue, Shiho Hayashi, Shizuka Shirakura, Shizuka Toyoda (Dogakobo), Shōma Ōno (Graphinica), Shunji Maki, Shunpei Matsumoto (C2C), Shuri Toida

Taiga Sakakibara (Satelight), Takahiro Inoue (Wish), Takakura Fuse (Sunshine Corporation), Takana Matano, Takashi Shinozuka (Studio L), Takayoshi Watanabe (Satelight), Takayuki Nakao, Takeshi Son (C2C), Takurō Sakurai, Takuya Azuma (Sunshine Corporation), Tatsuji Narita (Dream Force), Tatsuma Usui (Studio L), Tatsuya Takahashi (APPP), Terumi Hattori, Teruyuki Omine (Satelight), Tetsuya Matsumoto (Studio Mouse), Tomohide Kikunaga (Marvy Jack), Tomoko Morita (Satelight), Tomomi Kehara (IngresA), Tomomi Ousaka (Rising Force), Tōru Hamazaki (Rising Force), Toshiaki Tatsume, Toshie Hiraga, Toshihiko Tanaka, Tsubomi Ishihara (Dogakobo), Tsutomu Kaburagi (Dream Force)

Wakana Hiratsuka (C2C), Wei Ni Huang

Xiao Chuan Zhao (Marvy Jack)

Yan Qing Jiang, Yoichi Sakai, Yoshinori Masui (Graphinica), Yoshito Matsunaga, Yoshiyuki Ōkubo (Satelight), Yū Aoki, Yu Imai (APPP), Yui Kusakabe, Yui Ōsone, Yūichi Naitō (Dogakobo), Yuji Gotou, Yūji Tateno, Yuka Chōmei, Yuka Iwabe, Yukari Furumura (IngresA), Yūki Ikumi (Asahi Production), Yūki Kitajima (Rising Force), Yuki Yabuta,, Yukiko Kawamoto, Yukiko Ueda (Dogakobo), Yumi Yoshida, Yumiko Totsu, Yurie Amano, Yurika Higashizaka, Yusako Minami, Yuta Ito, Yūya Sawaguchi (Marvy Jack)

In-Between Check: Atsuko Saitō, Ayaka Nakajima, Chie Yamazaki, Chiharu Sato, Chika Nishiyama, Eri Furukawa, Eri Iizuka, Etsurō Murao, Haruki Tsuchiya, Hideyuki Sugiura, Hiromi Masuko, Hiroyuki Saitou, Hitomi Aso, Hyeon Mi, Jong, Kanako Satō, Kaori Hashimoto, Kaori Yamamoto, Kaoru Suzaki, Katsuhisa Yamamoto, Ken Obata, Mamiko Sekiya, Mariko Inagaki, Masato Inomata, Megumi Matsumoto, Michiko Oda, Miki Takemoto, Mitsuhiro Nanbe, Mutsuki Kawanishi, Naohiro Samata, Nosuzu Yasumoto, Risa Ogasawara, Ryuuji Iwabuchi, Shūichi Fukushige, Shunji Maki, Tatsuji Narita, Terumi Hattori, Tomoko Fukui, Tsukasa Sakurai, Tsutomu Kaburagi, Yasumi Tanaka, Yūichi Naitō, Yūki Ikumi, Yūta Azuma

Insert Song Performance: Ryoko Ono

Key Animation:

Ai Okabayashi (ep 79), Aika Kawasaki (eps 21, 30), Aimei Sugai (3 episodes), Akane Imada (eps 72, 89), Aki Kumada (ep 120), Aki Nishizaki (eps 8, 79), Aki Takahashi (ep 94), Akie Kawada (ep 158), Akihiko Oka (ep 154), Akihiko Ota (ep 158), Akihiro Taniguchi (OP 3-5; 5 episodes), Akihiro Tsuda (ep 41), Akiko Kawazoe (eps 11, 18), Akiko Kumata (eps 31, 35), Akiko Matsuo (ep 38), Akio Hirakawa (ep 69), Akio Kitahara (9 episodes), Akira Hamaguchi (OP10), Akira Kiryū (ep 26), Akira Watabe (9 episodes), Akito Dobashi (OP10), Akiyoshi Hosogaya (eps 17, 24), Ani Katō (4 episodes), Anna Yamaguchi (ep 3), Arisa Kajiyama (ep 154), Asako Inayoshi (OP2; OP6; 5 episodes), Asami Imamura (4 episodes), Asami Masuda (9 episodes), Asami Moromasa (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14), Asami Shimizu (eps 152, 161), Asami Sodeyama (ep 108), Asao Takahashi (ep 170), Asuka Shimizu (eps 21, 36), Asuka Yamaguchi (ep 168), Atsuko Saitō (5 episodes), Atsuko Sugawara (ep 40), Atsuko Yamazaki (eps 21, 36), Atsushi Irie (ep 30), Atsushi Komatsu (Anime R; eps 18, 157), Atsushi Nikaidō (eps 12, 38, 46), Atsushi Ogata (4 episodes), Atsushi Soga (4 episodes), Atsushi Usui (Studio Create; eps 153, 170), Aya Kobashi (G&G Direction; eps 19, 128), Aya Maeda (ep 26), Aya Sonoda (eps 20, 46, 56), Aya Yamaguchi (ep 171), Aya Yoshioka (4 episodes), Ayako Ito (18 episodes), Ayako Kanemaru (7 episodes), Ayako Karatani (ep 23), Ayako Kurata (OP5; ED6), Ayako Mori (eps 17, 24), Ayana Nishino (ep 160), Ayu Imoto (7 episodes), Ayumi Namiki (ep 158), Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 141), Ayumi Tsukamoto (Nakamura Production; eps 22, 32), Azuma Sugawara (5 episodes)

Byun Gil Young (OP13; 7 episodes)

Chang Hee Won (ep 77), Chiaki Fujita (ep 73), Chiaki Suda (12 episodes), Chie Kinoshita (ep 75), Chie Ōtsuki (ep 75), Chiemi Kurosaki (ep 92), Chiho Fujiwara (Anime R; ep 18), Chikae Kuwahara (eps 108, 161), Chikai Okado (OP), Chiori Haneda (ep 144), Chisa Sogabe (ep 126), Chiyo Imamaki (eps 64, 69), Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 62), Chizuru Kiuchi (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14, 141), Cho Won Hee (ep 99), Chuji Nakajima (ep 144)

Dai Nishino (ep 108), Dai Oohara (eps 30, 97), Dai Suzuki (ep 23), Daiki Matsuura (ep 89), Daiki Ōta (AI; ep 90), Daisuke Ishibashi (3 episodes), Daisuke Kurose (ep 135), Daisuke Nakamura (ep 13), Daisuke Terakado (ep 26, Daisuke Tsumagari (eps 33, 45), Daisuke Yamauchi (9 episodes), Daitoku Kawaguchi (15 episodes), Ding Cai (eps 77, 96, 105), Dong-Wook Lee (ep 139)

Ei Kanatomi (ep 82), Eiichi Akiyama (eps 15, 23, 32), Eiichi Tokura (eps 63, 70, 83), Eiji Fukuyama (9 episodes), Eiji Kaneda (10 episodes), Eiji Komatsu (9 episodes), Eisuke Matsubara (4 episodes), Eizō Kaneda (ep 97), Eri Furuhata (eps 3, 38), Eri Iizuka (eps 117, 134), Eri Ishikawa (15 episodes), Eri Ogawa (ep 113), Erika Arakawa (eps 3, 20, 56), Eriko Iida (5 episodes), Erina Oshima (eps 9, 17, 24), Etsuko Kawano (eps 4, 7, 16), Etsuko Sumimoto (ep 21), Etsuo Nakashiro (eps 111, 121), Etsushi Mori (ep 153)

Fujio Aoshishi (eps 111, 121), Fujio Inose (eps 15, 31, 35), Fujio Oda (4 episodes), Fumihide Sai (OP3), Fumiko Kikuta (eps 165, 174), Fumiko Kon (4 episodes), Futoshi Higashide (eps 91, 104), Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 170)

Hajime Yoshida (3 episodes), Haruka Sanefuji (ep 92), Haruka Watanabe (eps 52, 62), Harumi Ozeki (eps 41, 53)
Hayao Enokido (ep 109), Hayao Ōkawa (ep 141), Hee Kang Kim (6 episodes), Hideaki Aizawa (APPP; ep 5), Hideaki Shimada (ep 163), Hidekazu Ebina (ep 92), Hideki Shibuya (8 episodes), Hideki Takahara (ep 97), Hidemi, Yamashita (OP3; ep 45), Hidenori Hanesaka (ep 153), Hidenori Miyahara (eps 37, 40, 52), Hideo Maru (4 episodes), Hideo Nakamura (eps 133, 141), Hideoki Kusama (ep 103), Hideyasu Okamoto (10 episodes), Hideyuki Hamada (3 episodes), Hideyuki Kataoka (ED5; ep 43), Hikaru Naraoka (5 episodes), Hikaru Suzuki (ep 163), Hiroaki Ikeda (eps 110, 120), Hiroaki Iwata (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14), Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 7), Hiroaki Motoigi (ep 30), Hiroaki Shimizu (OP11; 11 episodes), Hirofumi Onodera (eps 63, 70, 83), Hirokazu Hisayuki (OP6; 7 episodes), Hirokazu Ueno (ep 141), Hiroki Fukuda (ep 133), Hiroki Ikeshita (OP4,7,9,11-12;ED13; 27 episodes), Hiroki Saito (eps 89, 126), Hiroko Oguri (OP 9, 11, 14; ep 123), Hiroko Seigan (4 episodes), Hiromi Funatsu (8 episodes), Hiromi Inoue (ep 20), Hiromi Maezawa (OP 8, 12-13; 4 episodes), Hiromi Nanbe (ep 35), Hiromi Sakamoto (OP10; eps 36, 75), Hiromichi Saito (ep 74), Hironobu Dannoura (ep 158), Hiroo Shigeta (ep 7), Hiroshi Matsumoto (8 episodes), Hiroshi Mimata (eps 77, 96), Hiroshi Murayama (eps 70, 83), Hiroshi Ogawa (ep 77), Hiroshi Oikawa (ep 153), Hiroshi Yamamoto (12 episodes), Hirotaka Marufuji (OP4), Hirotaka Tokuda (eps 87, 174), Hiroto Yokote (ep 171), Hirotoshi Arai (eps 18, 38), Hiroyoshi Iida (G&G Direction; 7 episodes), Hiroyuki Horiuchi (ep 8), Hiroyuki Kaidou (OP5; ep 43), Hiroyuki Koizumi (ep 23), Hiroyuki Shimizu (OP5; 8 episodes), Hisae Ono (ep 57), Hisao Muramatsu (ep 91), Hisashi Samejima (ep 36), Hisateru Manabe (eps 72, 89), Hitomi Aso (eps 9, 17, 24), Hitomi Kaiho (eps 20, 38), Hitomi Matsuura (OP14; eps 144, 164), Hitomi Sakamoto (ep 63), Hitoshi Miyajima (5 episodes), Hong Shen (ep 40), Hye Jung Ho (3 episodes), Hye Seon Heo (ep 99), Hye-Jung Heo (ep 89), Hye-Ran Park (ep 139), Hyo Eun Kim (ep 89), Hyo Yun Kim (ep 81), Hyon Ok Kim (ep 26), Hyun Gun Jang (ep 67), Hyun Woo Ju (4 episodes)

Ichiro Hattori (eps 1, 26, 161), Ichiro Sato (ep 14), Ichiro Uno (ep 85), Ikuko Matsushita (OP8), Il Song Park (eps 143, 146), Inosuke Naitou (3 episodes), Iriko Kawano (ep 141), Isamu Utsuki (ep 153), Isao Kanedai (ep 54), Issei Kume (ep 92)

Je Han Lee (ep 82), Jie Chen (eps 40, 60), Jiemon Futsuzawa (7 episodes), Jin Wook Im (ep 127), Jo Won Hee (5 episodes), Jouji Yanase (eps 14, 75), Ju Hyun Kim (ep 145), Jun Hanzawa (3 episodes), Jun Maeda (eps 110, 120), Jung Chul Kim (11 episodes), Jung Ha Seo (eps 64, 73, 100), Jung Hee Park (ep 92), Jung In Park (ep 170), Jung-Duk Seo (9 episodes), Junichi Fukunaga (4 episodes), Junichi Kigawa (13 episodes), Junko Matsushita (8 episodes), Junpei Matsumoto (ep 157)

Kaito Senkōji (ep 133), Kana Ineo (eps 3, 38), Kana Kōno (eps 50, 58, 65), Kanako Daigen (eps 38, 46), Kanako Yoshida (eps 58, 65, 110), Kaname Wakabayashi (ep 9), Kanayo Nakanishi (ep 35), Kang Ei Shin (eps 59, 67), Kang Won Kim (eps 26, 54, 64), Kanta Suzuki (ep 31), Kaori Abe (eps 127, 130), Kaori Ikeda (eps 38, 46), Kaori Nakamura (4 episodes), Kaori Saito (ep 111), Kasumi Oota (ep 158), Kasumi Wada (ep 85), Katsuhiro Hosoya (OP4), Katsuhiro Kumagai (OP6; ED6; 6 episodes), Katsuhisa Yamamoto (eps 8, 15, 27), Katsuki Aoshima (OP 11, 14; 13 episodes), Katsunobu Ito (eps 93-94), Katsunori Kikuchi (16 episodes), Katsunori Tanaka (4 episodes), Katsuo Izumi (eps 3, 38), Katsuyuki Sato (eps 143, 169), Katsuyuki Yamazaki (ep 127), Kazuaki Shimada (4 episodes), Kazue Kinoshita (3 episodes), Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 30), Kazuhiko Shibuya (ED1; ep 86), Kazuhiro Kohara (9 episodes), Kazuhiro Taga (Yuei; eps 16, 22, 141), Kazuki Miura (eps 16, 25), Kazuko Shibata (7 episodes), Kazuma Tanaka (ep 144), Kazunobu Fuseki (OP14), Kazunori Ozawa (ep 92), Kazuo Ohara (eps 128, 172), Kazuo Takigawa (ep 152), Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 152), Kazuya Hayashi (ep 1), Kazuya Miyoshi (OP2; eps 7, 102, 107), Kazuya Saito (OP 11, 14; 10 episodes), Kazuya Sako (ep 50), Kazuyo Nakamura (eps 61, 80, 172), Kazuyuki Fujita (ep 169), Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 54, 171), Kazuyuki Ueda (OP2), Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (eps 21, 36), Kei Hyoudou (ep, 35), Kei Oohashi (ep 85), Keiichi Ishida (eps 21, 30), Keiichirou Honjou (ep 153), Keiko Ichihara (6 episodes), Keiko Kitayama (ep 154), Keiko Motoya (ep 170), Keiko Nagamine (ep 118), Keiko Okuda (ep 21), Keisei Noguchi (AI; 3 episodes), Keita Hagio (ep 158), Keizou Ichikawa (8 episodes), Ken Kaneaki (ep 82), Ken Kazamatsuri (ep, 141), Ken Obata (APPP; eps 5, 14), Ken Sugita (ep 92), Ken Takahashi (ep 26), Kenichi Fujisawa (ep 2), Kenichiro Ogata (ep 16), Kenji Hattori (OP9), Kenji Kanie (ep 148), Kenji Miuma (ep 120), Kenji Sakai (ep 16), Kenji Terao (eps 33, 45), Kensuke Ishikawa (ep 7), Kenta Mizusaki (ep 38), Kenta Taniguchi (ep 53), Kiko Hashimoto (eps 2, 6), Kiminori Itō (5 episodes), Kiryou Iwamoto (eps 72, 89), Kiyomi Itakura (eps 133, 141), Kiyoshi Nohji (Anime R; 4 episodes), Koichi Morishima (7 episodes), Koichi Nakaya (ep 23), Koichi Takai (Anime R; OP 11, 14; 11 episodes), Koichiro Ueda (eps 43, 86, 94), Koji Haneda (OP8), Koji Kataoka (6 episodes), Koji Maruoka (5 episodes), Koji Nagatomi (4 episodes), Kōji Nobuhara (3 episodes), Kōki Sugawara (24 episodes), Konomi Sakurai (ep 141), Kosuke Iwanaga (eps 135, 142), Kosuke Yoshida (9 episodes), Kōta Itō (14 episodes), Kōta Moroishi (ep 37), Kou Kitakaze (ep 171), Kouhei Hashimoto (ep 174), Kouhei Yamazaki (ep 133), Kouichi Hayamizu (8 episodes), Kouichiro Kawano (ep 18), Kozue Saitō (3 episodes), Kumiko Abe (eps 8, 15, 37), Kumiko Kakoi (ep 171), Kumiko Kasuga (ep 154), Kyohei Ohyabu (3 episodes), Kyoko Kotani (OP 2, 10, 12-13; ep 87), Kyoko Niimura (ep 110), Kyōko Ōkubo (eps 21, 36), Kyoko Sugiyama (eps 146, 153)

Lee Jae Min (Sunny; eps 92, 155), Lee Ju Hyun (ep 115), Lee Kan Min (OP7; 8 episodes), Lee Sung Jae (4 episodes)

Madoka Nakazawa (ep 68), Maho Yoshikawa (ep 23), Mai Kondo (ep 38), Mai Kuwabara (eps 36, 75), Mai Toda (ep 33), Maiko Ochiai (eps 108, 117), Maki Fujita (17 episodes), Maki Okada (OP 7-8, 10; 11 episodes), Maki Okano (ep 122), Makiko Fujiwara (9 episodes), Makoto Nakamura (ep 30), Mami Taniguchi (ep 164), Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 50, 58, 110), Mamoru Abiko (OP8), Mamoru Enomoto (ep 44), Mamoru Tamiya (OP14; eps 151, 173), Mana Aono (eps 58, 65, 147), Manabu Imura (OP6; 6 episodes), Manabu Kushibuchi (ep 72), Manabu Morishige (ep 27), Manabu Shioda (7 episodes), Manami Hattori (eps 60, 71), Manami Ito (10 episodes), Mao Furukawa (13 episodes), Mari Toyokawa (ep 72), Maria Ichino (APPP; ep 5), Marie Nagano (5 episodes), Mariko Goto (6 episodes), Mariko Inagaki (eps 128, 155), Mariko Ito (ED5; ep 43), Mariko Yamamoto (ep 30), Marina Sato (OP2; ep 55), Masaaki Kudo (ep 91), Masaaki Yamamoto (11 episodes), Masaharu Tomoda (OP7; 5 episodes), Masahiko Inuzuka (ep 92), Masahiko Kaneda (9 episodes), Masahiko Matsunaga (eps 9, 24), Masahiko Matsuyama (eps 111, 121), Masahiro Furihata (ep 158), Masahiro Hamamori (eps 144, 164), Masahiro Kataoka (ep 8), Masahiro Okamura (ep 4), Masahiro Sekiguchi (6 episodes), Masahiro Toriumi (eps 67, 70, 83), Masahiro Yoshisaki (Angle; 10 episodes), Masakazu Endō (ep 40), Masaki Inada (eps 17, 96), Masakuni Kaneko (AI; 4 episodes), Masami Nagata (ep 158), Masanobu Fujioka (ep 12), Masanori Hashimoto (ep 152), Masanori Iizuka (AI; OP10; 4 episodes), Masao Kane (7 episodes), Masao Ookubo (ED1), Masao Suwa (OP 1-2, 11, 13; 25 episodes), Masao Takeda (ep 20), Masaru Sano (eps 33, 45), Masaru Yoshioka (9 episodes), Masashi Nishikawa (ep 133), Masashi Ōmura (ep 45), Masashi Wakayama (ep 43), Masato Hagiwara (ep 72), Masato Kato (ep 164), Masato Nishikawa (3 episodes), Masato Numazu (OP14; 4 episodes), Masato Okada (ep 83), Masatsugu Yamamoto (ep 129), Masayasu Yoshida (eps 26, 69, 127), Masayo Matsumoto (eps 154, 170), Masayuki Fujita (ED1), Masayuki Shimizu (3 episodes), Masayuki Takagi (ep 54), Masayuki Yagi (eps 9, 24), Masayuki Yoshida (eps 9, 17), Masayuki Yoshiki (ep 141), Maya Uenishi (Angle; eps 11, 38, 46), Mayu Ōno (eps 3, 38), Mayu Yoshida (eps 2, 6), Mayumi Nakamura (eps 110, 120), Megumi Itoi (eps 49, 57), Megumi Okazaki (ep 164), Megumi Yamazaki (ep 92), Megumi Yoshimura (ep 38), Michiaki Sugimoto (OP14; 13 episodes), Michihiro Kosaka (ep 64), Michiko Tomoda (ep 5), Michinori Shika (ep 10), Michio Satō (6 episodes), Michiyo Hirabayashi (Studio Create; ep 153), Mie Ōishi (ep 117), Mieko Seki (3 episodes), Miho Sekimoto (ep 144), Mika Nakajima (ep 68), Mika Takazawa (ep 26), Mika Yamamoto (ep 26), Miki Nonaka (ep 126), Miki Takahashi (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14, 126), Miki Takemoto (eps 57, 151), Miki Yoshikawa (ep 43), Mikihiko Ando (ep 153), Mikio Tsuchiya (ep 7), Min Ki Han (eps 128, 172), Mina Itou (eps 47, 50, 58), Mineko Ueda (eps 105, 113), Minoru Okabe (ep 128), Mio Inoguchi (ep 65), Misao Abe (eps 4, 59), Mitsuhiro Iida (Studio Create; eps 153, 170), Mitsuhiro Kumita (4 episodes), Mitsuhiro Nanbe (7 episodes), Mitsuhiro Yoneda (eps 9, 17), Mitsumasa Kimura (ep 92), Mitsuo Shindo (eps 152, 161), Mitsuo Tano (4 episodes), Mitsuru Nakata (eps 40, 42, 52), Mitsushi Kasano (Angle; eps 11, 33), Mitsuteru Kubo (5 episodes), Miwako Shibata (eps 9, 17, 24), Miyuki Abe (ep 73), Miyuki Goto (ep 18), Miyuki Honda (Studio, Wanpack; eps 5, 14), Miyuki Koga (ep 153), Miyuki Matsumoto (ep 42), Miyuki Nakamura (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14), Miyuki Nakayama (eps 43, 120), Mizue Ogawa (ep 7), Mizuki Satō (eps 133, 141), Momoko Makiuchi (ep 36,, Motohiko Kurihara (ep 170), Motoki Yagi (ep 171), Mutsuki Kawanishi (eps 148, 157), Mutsumi Nakata (5 episodes), Myoung Hyun Kim (4 episodes)

Nahoko Iiyama (ep 110), Nami Inoue (eps 3, 38), Namiko Ebihara (6 episodes), Naohiro Ōsugi (5 episodes), Naohiro Samata (ep 148), Naoki Suehiro (ep 60), Naoki Yamamura (ep 42), Naoki Yamauchi (ep 47), Naoko Ōkubo (ep 45), Naoko Shōkin (9 episodes), Naoko Tanaka (ep 42), Naomi Okita (ep 120), Naomi Yoshida (ep 108), Naotaka Hayashi (ep 6), Naotaka Kunihiro (APPP; ep 5), Naoyuki Owada (ep 158), Naruki Iwasaki (5 episodes), Natsuki Inoue (4 episodes), Natsuki Watanabe (eps 2, 6), Natsuko Suzuki (ep 158), Natsumi Hattori (OP 12-13; 10 episodes), Natsumi Ishizaki (OP 11,14; 23 episodes), Noboru Kawamori (eps 38, 46), Noboru Takahashi (eps 108, 117), Nobuharu Ishido (9 episodes), Nobuhiro Nagata (ep 145), Nobuhiro Okazaki (7 episodes), Nobuko Shinohara (15 episodes), Nobunori Wakana (10 episodes), Nobuo Horii (OP5), Nobuo Iino (eps 121, 133), Nobuyoshi Yoshida (ep 40), Nobuyuki Mitani (eps 50, 58, 65), Noeko Kashiuchi (4 episodes), Noriaki Saito (eps 154, 171), Noriko Hatta (eps 75, 158), Noriko Ogura (ep 79), Noriko Ozeki (eps 21, 36, 94), Noriko Shimazawa (OP), Noriko Tejima (ep 30), Noritaka Tateguchi (5 episodes), Noriyoshi Sasaki (3 episodes), Nozomi Ōnuki (ep 133), Nozomi Sakamoto (ep 89)

Oh Hyun Ah (ep 64), Osamu Kurosawa (ep 170), Osamu Nuita (ep 11), Osamu Ohkubo (ep 91), Osamu Sato (OP3)

Peng Guan (eps 77, 96, 105), Potechin (ep 61)

Reika Hoshino (eps 72, 89), Reiko Fujita (8 episodes), Rie Aoki (eps 74, 84), Rie Harada (ep 125), Rie Ishikawa (ep 84), Rie Kimura (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14), Rie Nakajima (ep 166), Rie Omori (ep 103), Rie Usui (eps 9, 17, 24), Rika Mishima (OP 3-4, 7-8; 10 episodes), Risa Ogasawara (3 episodes), Risa Tabata (ep 171), Rui Kondou (ep 158), Rumi Abe (ep 121), Rumi Miyata (3 episodes), Ryo Haga (OP9; 3 episodes), Ryohei Sekimoto (ep 70), Ryokichi Yoshizawa (ep 52), Ryōko Fujikawa (ep 169), Ryoko Kawamura (6 episodes), Ryōta Kuratani (ep 126), Ryōta Sakaguchi (ep 92), Ryotarou Akao (eps 110, 120), Ryou Kamei (9 episodes), Ryou Kodama (eps 127, 160), Ryu Mi Kim (ep 99), Ryuji Totake (Studio Mark; eps 11, 40), Ryūtarō Minagawa (eps 47, 120), Ryuuta Yanagi (OP 1-2; OP5; ep 4), Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (ep 9)

Sachiko Muroyama (eps 72, 126), Sachiko Oniwa (eps 20, 29, 62), Sachiko Suzuki (ep 74), Sachiyo Matsubayashi (eps 60, 71, 79), Sae Nishino (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14), Sahori Uchida (eps 96, 164), Sakiko Uda (eps 37, 42), Sakiko Yoshida (eps 21, 36, 86), Sakurako Mitsuhashi (6 episodes), San Kim (7 episodes), Sang Il Lee (ep 92), Sang Jin Lee (ep 139), Sang-Jin Park (ep 118), Saori Sakiguchi (8 episodes), Sato Tominaga (10 episodes), Satomi Matsuura (ep 30), Satomi Miyazaki (ep 158), Satomi Watabe (4 episodes), Satoru Fujimoto (OP14; ep 43), Satoru Kurihara (eps 154, 158), Satoru Shiraishi (ep 154), Satoshi Fujioka (10 episodes), Satoshi Hata (OP3; 5 episodes), Satoshi Kimura (7 episodes), Satoshi Kubo (10 episodes), Satoshi Mutsuda (ep 65), Satoshi Yaguchi (eps 22, 39), Sawa Fukami (eps 3, 20, 38), Sayaka Ikeda (Anime R; ep 14), Sayaka Koiso (OP7; ED 4, 10-11; 16 episodes), Sayo Yamazaki (ep 96), Seiji Kishimoto (ep 101), Seika Saruwatari (ep 153), Seizo Toma (eps 40, 47, 60), Seok Pyo Hong (eps 146, 163), Setsuko Umino (3 episodes), Seung Hyun Hong (ep 145), Shigeki Sato (eps 130, 154), Shigemi Aoyagi (16 episodes), Shigenori Taniguchi (11 episodes), Shigeru Chiba (ep 26), Shigeru Uchihara (ep 69), Shiho Tanaka (5 episodes), Shin Young Kim (eps 59, 67, 69), Shingo Nakamura (G&G Direction; eps 19, 128), Shingo Nishiyama (eps 3, 20), Shinichi Iimura (eps 110, 120), Shinichi Takahashi (10 episodes), Shinichi Tokairin (7 episodes), Shinichi Wada (ep 158), Shinichiro Minami (OP11; 9 episodes), Shinichiro Suzuki (ep 104), Shinji Abe (ep 42), Shinji Okazaki (eps 1, 61), Shinkirō Hattori (ep 141), Shinobu Ookawa (ep 96), Shinsuke Kasahara (eps 12, 40), Shintarou Douge (ep 36), Shinya Kameyama (ep 164), Shinya Kokaji (ep 11), Shinya Ojiri (ep 63), Shinya Ono (4 episodes), Shinya Yamada (7 episodes), Shiori Nakasone (ep 126), Shiro Okumura (eps 152, 161), Shōta Kawaguchi (ep 3), Shōta Tsukuyama (Studio Gamei; ep 135), Shou Kawashima (ep 120), Shou Sugai (OP9; ep 111), Shouhei Hamaguchi (ep 144), Shouta Nanba (ep 120), Shouta Ueno (eps 11, 18), Shūichi Minami (eps 5, 14), Shun Nishitani (ep 126), Shunji Murata (OP2), Shunta Sakamoto (eps 43, 45, 55), Shuntarō Yamada (ep 126), Shuuichi Kodama (eps 21, 30), Shuuji Miyazaki (OP10), Shuuji Takahara (ep 39), Sin Hyeong Sik (ep 54), Sinomin (OP9; 8 episodes), Son Ja Ye (ep 81), Song Jin Hee (ep 116), Song Jae Lee (3 episodes), Song Ju Yi (3 episodes), Song Pyo Hok (ep 149), Sonomi Sugimura (12 episodes), Sotaro Shiraishi (ep 126), Sun Hyun Hong (ep 138), Sung Il Kim (ep 122)

Tae Jin Kim (ep 118), Tae Seon In (ep 99), Taeko Oda (eps 169-170), Taeko Ōgi (Studio Bambino; 5 episodes), Taichi Atarashi (ep 72), Taiichi Nakaguma (eps 76, 94), Taisuke Iwasaki (ep 6), Taizo Yoshida (ep 120), Takaaki Sonoda (ep 36), Takaaki Tanabe (Nakamura Production; eps 22, 40, 52), Takahiro Arai (ep 43), Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 170), Takahisa Ichikawa (4 episodes), Takahito Itazume (ep 171), Takao Abo (ep 153), Takao Imae (ep 169), Takao Maki (ep 8), Takashi Ajiri (Snowlight Staff; ep 11), Takashi Habe (OP4; eps 1, 3), Takashi Hirabayashi (Studio Create; ep 153), Takashi Igari (eps 21, 30), Takashi Nagayoshi (APPP; eps 5, 14), Takashi Ono (eps 23, 43), Takashi Shiokawa (ep 43), Takashi Uchida (ep 34), Takashi Ueno (22 episodes), Takayoshi Hashimoto (ep 31), Takayuki Kanouchi (eps 87, 96), Takayuki Murakami (eps 2, 6), Takehiro Hamatsu (OP5; ep 43), Takenori Tsukuma (OP7; 11 episodes), Takeshi Atomura (eps 84, 108), Takeshi Itou (10 episodes), Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 80), Takeshi Morita (eps 21, 36, 112), Takeshi Moriyama (6 episodes), Takeshi Na (ep 157), Takeshi Nishino (eps 118, 145), Takumi Dōyama (ep 92), Takumi Yokota (OP10), Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 62), Tatsurou Arai (14 episodes), Tatsuya Ikeda (eps 133, 141), Teruhiko Yamazaki (ep 168), Tetsu Honda (ep 99), Tetsukazu Yamagishi (eps 33, 45), Tetsurō Nireki (eps 92, 173), Tetsuya Ishii (eps 2, 6), Tetsuya Saeki (11 episodes), Tetsuya Sato (7 episodes), Tetsuya Wakano (4 episodes), Tōko Nakamura (eps 11, 18), Tokunori Tokunaga (ep 53), Tomio Yamauchi (ep 84), Tomoaki Chidori (eps 10, 94), Tomoe Nishio (OP14; 6 episodes), Tomoe Tanaka (10 episodes), Tomohiro Kawahara (ep 8), Tomohiro Koyama (OP9; 4 episodes), Tomohito Matsuhiro (13 episodes), Tomoka Motohashi (eps 52, 62), Tomokazu Shimabukuro (Nakamura Production; 4 episodes), Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 43), Tomoki Mizuno (OP 1, 10-13; 31 episodes), Tomoko Fukunaga (ep 35), Tomoko Hamanaka (17 episodes), Tomoko Shimizu (eps 154, 169), Tomomi Nakamura (ep 42), Tomomi Nishimura (eps 9, 17, 24), Tomomi Ueda (eps 2, 6), Tomonori Mine (Studio Gamei; ep 135), Tomoshige Inayoshi (OP2; OP6; 6 episodes), Tomoya Takayama (eps 2, 6), Tomoyuki Kinoshita (Studio Gimlet; eps 31, 35, 170), Tomoyuki Munehiro (APPP; ep 5), Tomoyuki Tajima (ep 42), Tōru Imanishi (OP5), Toshi Shishikura (G&G Direction; ep 19), Toshiaki Miki (6 episodes), Toshiharu Kudō (ep 110), Toshiharu Kumaoka (ep 41), Toshiharu Sugie (OP 1, 3-14; 28 episodes), Toshihide Masudate (ep 111), Toshihiro Irie (5 episodes), Toshihiro Kawakami (ep 153), Toshihiro Nakashige (ep 126), Toshiko Baba (4 episodes), Toshiko Inada (eps 23, 35), Toyoaki Nakajima (G&G Direction; ep 19), Tsubasa Ito (ep 150), Tsuguo Sakamoto (ep 56), Tsuguru Fukuda (ep 42), Tsutomu Yabuki (OP8), Tsuyoshi Moriyama (6 episodes), Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 153)

Wataru Ami (ep 11), Wataru Hasegawa (ep 158), Wataru Sekimoto (ep 133)

Xi Tao Zhen (eps 77, 96, 105)

Yan Jun Lan (eps 77, 96, 105), Yasue Fukamoto (ep 26), Yasuhiro Fujita (4 episodes), Yasuhiro Hayashi (OP), Yasuko Miyazaki (eps 66, 104), Yasuko Sakuma (ep 173), Yasunaga Fukamoto (ep 89), Yasunori Matsumoto (eps 89, 126), Yasushi Shingou (8 episodes), Yasutami Murakami (ep 94), Yasuyuki Ebara (OP12; ep 87), Yasuyuki Noda (ED1), Yayoi Kamigaki (ep 128), Yayoi Komine (ep 158), Ye Son Kim (ep 59), Yoko Iizuka (5 episodes), Yoko Mihashi (ep 8), Yōko Naeki (7 episodes), Yoko Tsubaki (13 episodes), Yong Sik Kim (eps 59, 67), Yooichi Shimizu (eps 41, 53, 59), Yoon-Sook Heo (ep 92), Yoshie Kimoto (eps 37, 69), Yoshifumi Terai (APPP; ep 14), Yoshihide Yuuzumi (ep 149), Yoshihiro Itoo (ep 128), Yoshihiro Nishio (eps 41, 53, 59), Yoshihiro Yoshioka (ep 81), Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (6 episodes), Yoshiki Hirakawa (ep 72), Yoshiko Imasato (ep 133), Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 158), Yoshinobu Aohachi (Yuei; ep 22), Yoshinori Iwanaga (OP2; ED4; eps 41, 48), Yoshinori Taniguchi (ep 127), Yoshio Usuda (OP 1-2; 5 episodes), Yoshio Yoshimatsu (Studio Mark; 3 episodes), Yoshitaka Yajima (ep 120), Yoshito Narimatsu (8 episodes), Yoshiya Yamamoto (ep 127), Yosuji Kudo (9 episodes), Young Il Kim (ep 139), Young Rae Jo (ep 81), Young Song Jang (ep 139), Yousuke Kabashima (eps 8, 23, 37), Yousuke Obuchi (4 episodes), Yu Kobayashi (OP 10, 12; 13 episodes), Yu Ogasawara (ep 154), Yu Mi Kim (5 episodes), Yūhei Murota (4 episodes), Yui Kinoshita (eps 72, 89), Yūichi Dan (eps 52, 62), Yūichi Haga (eps 111, 121), Yuichi Hirano (ep 165), Yuichiro Masuda (3 episodes), Yuji Gotou (OP14; 23 episodes), Yuji Mukoyama (3 episodes), Yuji Nakao (15 episodes), Yūji Tsuchiya (eps 21, 30, 36), Yūji Wada (eps 5, 14), Yuka Koichi (5 episodes), Yuka Seriguchi (ep 31), Yuka Takashina (OP 4, 7), Yukari Watabe (eps 23, 37), Yuki Hijikata (eps 9, 17, 24), Yuki Iwai (eps 3, 12, 96), Yuki Kinoshita (eps 68, 84, 98), Yuki Masutani (ep 42), Yūki Morishita (5 episodes), Yuki Tsugihashi (ep 72), Yukie Harada (4 episodes), Yukie Kawakami (eps 154, 158), Yukie Sasaki (ep 68), Yukie Suzuki (OP 3-4; eps 33, 45), Yukiko Aikei (eps 27, 47), Yukiko Fukuzoe (ep 142), Yukiko Ibe (OP 10, 13; ep 13), Yukiko Iwata (eps 63, 70, 83), Yukiko Kawakita (eps 11, 18), Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 53), Yukiko Nagao (ep 170), Yukiko Ohba (eps 152, 161), Yukiko Oohashi (ED 2-3, 7-12, 14; ep 114), Yukiko Shimizu (ep 161), Yukio Okano (4 episodes), Yukiyoshi Shikiji (OP5; ep 43), Yuko Dangi (eps 31, 35, 42), Yūko Hineno (ep 171), Yuma Nomura (OP13), Yūma Yokomatsu (eps 27, 35), Yumi Haruki (ep 154), Yumi Shimojō (eps 69, 109), Yumie Wada (Nakamura Production; 5 episodes), Yumiko Ishii (ep 72), Yumiko Tomiki (eps 104, 169), Yun Hee Kim (5 episodes), Yurie Amano (eps 52, 62), Yusuke Adachi (ep 135), Yūsuke Isouchi (eps 2, 6), Yūsuke Nakamura (ep 11), Yusuke Shimizu (OP4), Yusuke Yoshigaki (OP 3), Yutaka Kosugi (ep 28), Yutaka Sugiura (ep 119), Yuu Sano (ep 141), Yuuhei Ueda (ep 33), Yuuichi Nakajima (ep 53), Yuuki Sasaki (ep 40), Yuuki Yamashita (eps 148, 157), Yuuko Yoshida (5 episodes), Yuya Kawamura (OP14), Yūya Sawaguchi (eps 148, 157), Yuya Takahashi (3 episodes)

Zenjirou Ukulele (eps 50, 65)

Music Performance: Hideyo Takakuwa (Flute), Makoto Motoi (Violin)

Music producer: Kazuo Asada, Masashi Takatori

Photography:

Asami Hasegawa (Studio BACU), Atsuko Okui (Assez Finaud Fabric), Atsuko Shibata (Assez Finaud Fabric), Atsushi Iwasaki (ED6), Ayaka Miura (Studio BACU), Ayako Honma (Satelight Digital)

Chihiro Ide (BeStack)

Daisuke Hasegawa (T2 Studio)

Eiji Kobayashi (BeStack), Eri Katō (T2 Studio)

Fumiaki Nimura (Satelight Digital)

Hayao Takao (Studio BACU), Hironobu Horikoshi (T2 Studio)

Jin Yamanaka (T2 Studio), Jirō Kageyama (T2 Studio), Jiro Tazawa (T2 Studio), Jun Kandō (Satelight Digital), Jun Kubota (Satelight Digital)

Kazuyuki Kurita (T2 Studio), Keiko Sasaki (T2 Studio), Keisuke Nozawa (Studio BACU), Kentarō Minegishi (T2 Studio), Kento Sasaki (T2 Studio)

Madoka Tada (Studio BACU), Mayuko Haseda (Studio BACU), Momoko Ishizuka (Satelight Digital)

Naoo Miura (BeStack), Natsuko Morita (Satelight Digital)

Ryō Itō (Assez Finaud Fabric), Ryousuke Oomae (BeStack), Ryūta Yoshira (BeStack)

Satoshi Namiki (T2 Studio), Satsuki Horiguchi (Satelight Digital), Sonoka Tateyama (Studio BACU)

Takayuki Mori (T2 Studio), Taki Okutani (T2 Studio), Tatsuya Sakanoue (Satelight Digital), Tatsuya Watabe (T2 Studio), Tomohiro Takahashi (T2 Studio), Toshikazu Kuno (Assez Finaud Fabric), Tsunetaka Ema (T2 Studio)

Ung Ryeol Ryang (T2 Studio)

Youichirou Satou (T2 Studio), Yushi Tone (T2 Studio), Yūsuke Amemiya (BeStack), Yuuichi Takayama (Satelight Digital), Yuujirou Yamane (Satelight Digital)

Planning: Atsushi Higashiyama, Hideo Katsumata, Osamu Yoshiba, Yoko Furukawa, Yukio Kawasaki (TV Tokyo)

Planning Manager: Hiroshi Tsutsumi (TV Tokyo), Kazuyoshi Fukuba, Masayuki Haryu

Production Advancement:

Atsushi Sakuma (ep 170)

Dai Ōtsuka (ep 42), Daiki Sekine (eps 50, 58, 65), Daisuke Nakayama (eps 91, 121)
Daisuke Ueno (chief

Hiro Ōki (3 episodes), Hirokazu Sakamoto (eps 133, 141), Hiroshi Kataoka (ep 83), Hiroshi Kawasaki (11 episodes), Hirotaka Matsue (eps 5, 14), Hitoshi Furuya (eps 72, 99)

Ikuya Masaki (ep 139)

Ji Hun Kwak (20 episodes), Junki Takahashi (eps 9, 17, 24)

Katsu Matsuzawa (ep 11), Kazuharu Mochizuki (ep 133), Kazutsugu Takeuchi (5 episodes), Kenji Sakamoto (ep 169), Kenshiro Yamada (eps 113, 125), Kenta Nagumo (eps 144, 164), Kenta Yonekura (ep 79), Kōdai Nakatsuka (eps 2, 6), Kōsuke Azuma (6 episodes), Kōsuke Chiba (4 episodes), Kyōko Sugimoto (10 episodes)

Mai Ishida (5 episodes), Makoto Matsumoto (ep 98), Masashi Yoshikawa (ep 81), Masato Kawakita (ep 18), Mei Sugita (eps 21, 36), Miho Hosoya (ep 143), Mitsuyo Yokono (eps 22, 39)

Nam Ju Heo (ep 69)

Osami Muramoto (ep 43)

Ryō Kazama (ep 153), Ryōsuke Yamada (eps 130, 160)

Sakura Shimokawabe (eps 8, 27, 35), Saori Wakabashi (ep 120), Sayuri Wakabayashi (ep 110), Shin’ya Yūki (ep 30), Shinichi Kouda (6 episodes), Shūji Matsumoto (15 episodes), Shuji Miyata (ep 158), Sora Furukawa (9 episodes)

Taiichi Fukazawa (9 episodes), Takuya Kitamura (ep 47), Takuya Ono (eps 109, 116), Takuya Yoshihara (4 episodes), Tomoko Ono (eps 92, 128), Tomoya Arakawa (ep 111), Tsuyoshi Tomiyama (ep 136)

Yoshio Asamura (eps 77, 87, 96), Yuki Ikemoto (4 episodes), Yusuke Katsuragi (ep 134), Yūya Ozaki (ep 3)

Production Desk: Yumi Hamamoto

Publicity: Yosuke Aoki (TV Tokyo)

Setting Production: Chiaki Umigami

Sound Effects: Noriko Izumo

Sound Mixing: Akira Noguchi

Special Effects: Hidemi Nonaka (ep 25), Michiaki Nakano, Shigenobu Kaihoko (eps 21, 30)

Theme Song Lyrics: Yasushi Akimoto (ED 1)

Theme Song Performance: +Plus (OP#6, 11), Aimi (ED14), Chihiro Yonekura (OP14), Daisy × Daisy (OP 7; OP 9; ED 5), FUNKIST (OP1/3), GOING UNDER GROUND (OP13), HERO (OP#12), Hi-Fi Camp (ED#9-10), Idoling!!! (OP2; OP#2, ED#8), JAMIL (OP#8), MAGIC PARTY (OP#5,), Mayumi Morinaga (ED#11), Mikuni Shimokawa (ED4), Milky Bunny (OP#10), onelifecrew (ED2), Sata Andagi (ED#12), ShaNa (ED#7), Shiho Nanba (ED3), Shizuka Kudou (ED#13), SuG (OP4), TOKYO GIRLS’ STYLE, w-inds (ED6), Watarirōka Hashiritai (ED#1)

ADR Director: Tyler Walker

Script: Clint Bickham (6 episodes), Jonathan C. Osborne (5 episodes), Josh Grelle (19 episodes), Monica Rial (eps 1-93), Tyler Walker (24 episodes)

Translation: Clyde Mandelin (FUNimation release), Sam Pinansky

Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga

Producer: Carly Hunter, Justin Cook, Michael Harcourt

Additional ADR Director: Todd Haberkorn (ep 79)

ADR Engineer: Alyssa Galindo (eps 1-48), Kevin Leasure (eps 73, 75-93), Kyle Phillips (eps 49-60), Peter Hawkinson (eps 55-73)

Assistant producer: Michael Harcourt, Zach Bolton

Blu-Ray Authoring: John Andreas, Matthew O’Hara, Trace Furniss

Blu-Ray Compression: Duncan Yan, Jacob Martin

Blu-Ray Editor: Jeremy Jimenez

Blu-Ray Menu Audio: Austin Black

Blu-Ray Menu Design: Kris Pierce

Blu-Ray Producer: Clarine Harp

Blu-Ray Quality Control: Caesar Lopez, Christine Bertolino, DJ Fonner, Jason Gee, Kris Bryan, Rob Schindlbeck

Commentary: Aaron Dismuke (ep 58), Andrew Tipps (ep 26), Brittney Karbowski (ep 74), Cherami Leigh (5 episodes), Colleen Clinkenbeard (eps 9, 19), Eric Vale (ep 32), Jad Saxton (ep 74), John Burgmeier (ep 45), Kyle Phillips (ep 49), Lindsay Seidel (ep 58), Monica Rial (eps 19, 45), Newton Pittman (ep 15), Robert McCollum (ep 39), Tia Ballard (eps 1, 9), Todd Haberkorn (eps 1, 9, 49), Tyler Walker (10 episodes)

DVD Authoring: Christine Bertolino (eps 49-60), John Andreas, Matthew O’Hara, Trace Furniss

DVD Compression: Duncan Yan, Jacob Martin

DVD Editing: Jeremy Jimenez

DVD Menu Audio: Gino Palencia

DVD Menu Design: Cate Ferman (eps 1-48), Young Wang (eps 49-60)

DVD Producer: Clarine Harp

DVD Quality Control: Caesar Lopez, Christine Bertolino, DJ Fonner, Jason Gee, Kris Bryan, Rob Schindlbeck

Head Writer: John Burgmeier

Lead Video Engineer: Casey Barteau (eps 37-48), Jacob Martin (eps 49-72), Sarah Mueller (eps 1-36)

Line Producer: Colleen Clinkenbeard (eps 73-93), Tyler Walker (eps 1-72)

Mix Engineer: Andrew Tipps

Post-Production Assistant: Aya Spann (eps 1-48)

Production Assistant: Alisa Wong (eps 49-86), Gino Palencia, Monica Crespo (eps 49-60), Sarah Sullivan (eps 1-48), Sarah Alys Lindholm, Trenton Jons

Production Supervision: Susie Nixon

Senior Video Editor: Daniel Mancilla, Jeremy Jimenez

Subtitle Editing: Sheldon Drzka

Subtitle Styling: Sheldon Drzka

Subtitle Timing: Sam Pinansky

Subtitling: Ashley Hayward, Ben Phillips, Freddie Arnold, Jon Uzzel, Summer Berdin (eps 49-60)

Talent Coordination: Tara Williams

Video Editing: Ashley Rosse, Aya Spann (eps 49-86), Hayley Tiefenthaler (eps 49-86), Josh Tyler, Robert Bell (eps 1-48)

Video Engineer:  Andrew Manson (eps 37-86), Brittany Smith (eps 1-48), Casey Barteau (eps 1-36), Christopher Bryan (eps 1-48), Jason Weems (eps 37-86)

Video Post-Production Director: Clarine Harp (eps 37-86)

Video Post-Production Manager: Matthew O’Hara (eps 37-86)